ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2022/23

1
Spartak13
2
Zenit11
3
Rostov11
4
CSKA10
5
Dinamo9
6
PFC Sochi9
7
FK Krasnodar8
8
Akhmat8
9
Khimki7
10
FC Orenburg6
11
Krylia Sovetov5
12
Fakel3
-13
Lokomotiv3
-14
Nizhny Novgorod2
--15
Torpedo1
--16
Ural1
++1
KamAZ13
++2
Alania11
+3
Volgar Astrakhan10
+4
Baltika8
5
Dinamo Makhachkala8
6
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk8
7
Arsenal8
8
Kuban7
9
FK Krasnodar-27
10
Ufa7
11
Rubin5
12
Neftekhimik5
13
Shinnik5
14
Rodina5
--15
SKA-Khabarovsk4
--16
Akron Tolyatti4
--17
Veles3
--18
Volga Ulyanovsk1
++1
Rotor12
2
Kuban Kholding9
3
Chayka9
4
Chernomorets7
5
Biolog-Novokubansk7
6
SKA Rostov7
7
Dinamo Stavropol5
8
Forte Taganrog4
9
Spartak Nalchik4
10
Druzhba Maikop4
11
Yessentuki3
12
Mashuk-KMV2
13
Legion-Dinamo1
--14
Alania-21

+1
Dynamo SPb13
+2
Zenit-213
+3
Leningradets13
+4
Zvezda SPb9
+5
Zorky Krasnogorsk7
+6
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-27
7
Rodina-M6
8
Baltika-BFU6
9
Luki-Energiya4
10
Elektron2
11
Yadro1

+1
Tekstilschik13
+2
Torpedo-211
+3
Murom10
+4
Spartak Kostroma10
+5
Chertanovo10
+6
Dinamo-29
7
Dinamo Vologda7
8
Tver4
9
Znamya Truda4
10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk4
11
Torpedo Vladimir3
+1
Avangard16
+2
Dinamo Bryansk12
+3
Ryazan11
+4
Arsenal-210
+5
Sakhalinets10
+6
Strogino10
7
Metallurg Lipetsk8
8
Spartak Tambov5
9
Kvant5
10
Peresvet3
11
Rodina-23
12
Sakhalin1

+1
Kaluga16
+2
Sokol13
+3
Saturn13
+4
Salyut Belgorod13
+5
Dinamo Vladivostok11
+6
Znamya Noginsk7
7
Khimki-M7
8
SKA-Khabarovsk-27
9
Kosmos6
10
Kolomna6
11
Zenit Pensa2
12
Balashikha1
++1
Tyumen10
2
Zenit-Izhevsk7
3
Torpedo Miass7
4
Chelyabinsk7
5
Irtysh7
6
Amkar6
7
Khimik-Avgust6
8
Nosta6
9
Novosibirsk5
10
FC Orenburg-24
11
Ural-21
--12
Dinamo Barnaul0

Transfer windows: 28 June 2021 - 07 September 2021, 26 January 2022 - 22 February 2022