ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2022/23

1
Zenit42
2
Spartak36
3
Rostov35
4
Dinamo29
5
CSKA29
6
Akhmat26
7
FC Orenburg25
8
FK Krasnodar25
9
PFC Sochi25
10
Ural21
11
Krylia Sovetov20
12
Nizhny Novgorod19
-13
Fakel13
-14
Lokomotiv13
--15
Khimki12
--16
Torpedo6
++1
Baltika41
++2
Alania38
+3
Rubin37
+4
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk34
5
SKA-Khabarovsk33
6
Arsenal32
7
KamAZ31
8
Volgar Astrakhan30
9
Shinnik28
10
Neftekhimik27
11
Dinamo Makhachkala26
12
Rodina22
13
Akron Tolyatti22
14
Veles20
--15
Kuban19
--16
Ufa18
--17
Volga Ulyanovsk15
--18
FK Krasnodar-213
++1
Chernomorets45
2
Chayka40
3
Rotor37
4
Biolog-Novokubansk35
5
Forte Taganrog31
6
Kuban Kholding28
7
Spartak Nalchik26
8
SKA Rostov24
9
Druzhba Maikop21
10
Dinamo Stavropol18
11
Legion-Dinamo13
12
Mashuk-KMV13
13
Alania-211
--14
Yessentuki5

+1
Leningradets51
+2
Zvezda SPb41
+3
Zorky Krasnogorsk32
+4
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-229
+5
Baltika-BFU29
+6
Luki-Energiya27
7
Zenit-227
8
Dynamo SPb23
9
Yadro15
10
Rodina-M13
11
Elektron13

+1
Tekstilschik42
+2
Murom39
+3
Chertanovo36
+4
Spartak Kostroma32
+5
Torpedo Vladimir28
+6
Dinamo Vologda27
7
Torpedo-227
8
Dinamo-224
9
Tver22
10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk18
11
Znamya Truda13
+1
Dinamo Bryansk49
+2
Avangard38
+3
Metallurg Lipetsk37
+4
Rodina-237
+5
Sakhalinets36
+6
Ryazan29
7
Arsenal-228
8
Strogino28
9
Spartak Tambov26
10
Kvant21
11
Sakhalin20
12
Peresvet18

+1
Kaluga44
+2
Salyut Belgorod44
+3
Sokol43
+4
Kosmos39
+5
Saturn37
+6
Dinamo Vladivostok36
7
Khimki-M30
8
Kolomna27
9
Znamya Noginsk25
10
SKA-Khabarovsk-220
11
Zenit Pensa17
12
Balashikha13
++1
Tyumen38
2
Amkar36
3
Chelyabinsk31
4
Irtysh29
5
Novosibirsk23
6
Torpedo Miass22
7
Zenit-Izhevsk21
8
FC Orenburg-220
9
Dinamo Barnaul19
10
Nosta13
11
Ural-212
--12
Khimik-Avgust11

Transfer windows: 28 June 2021 - 07 September 2021, 26 January 2022 - 22 February 2022