ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 1
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
761922.522836.84%2127.63%2735.53%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Chayka11821183+1526WOWO5500142632141
2-1Rotor117222410+1423LWOW65011455221105
3=Kuban Kholding117041717+021LWWW6501128520359
4=Chernomorets10631158+721WWOW522164541094
5=Biolog-Novokubansk116321510+521WLXW430185733175
6+1SKA Rostov11452129+317WXWX530264615065
7+1Forte Taganrog114431512+316WOLX5230826213710
8-2Spartak Nalchik114342118+315LXWL6132895302139
9=Mashuk-KMV113441416-213WWWO61324552121011
10=Druzhba Maikop112361215-39LWLL7025611421164
11=Dinamo Stavropol11155914-58LLLX503235612369
12+2Alania-211137824-166XLLL6024615511329
13-1Legion-Dinamo10136719-126XLXL5122565014213
--14-1Yessentuki11128517-125LLLX501438611429

Results
Friday, 30 September 2022
11Yessentuki0-1Forte Taganrog
Saturday, 1 October 2022
11Chernomorets3-0Kuban Kholding
11SKA Rostov1-0Rotor
11Druzhba Maikop0-1Mashuk-KMV
11Dinamo Stavropol0-1Biolog-Novokubansk
11Legion-Dinamo1-1Alania-2
Sunday, 2 October 2022
11Chayka3-1Spartak Nalchik
Fixtures
Saturday, 8 October 2022
12Spartak Nalchik-Yessentuki
12Druzhba Maikop-Legion-Dinamo
12Mashuk-KMV-Forte Taganrog
12Biolog-Novokubansk-SKA Rostov
12Alania-2-Chernomorets
Sunday, 9 October 2022
12Rotor-Chayka
12Kuban Kholding-Dinamo Stavropol

Top Scorers
6Grigori MINOSYAN (Biolog-Novokubansk, 1p)
Rashid MAGOMEDOV (Forte Taganrog)
5Maksim KOLMAKOV (Chayka)
Magomed ABAKAROV (Chernomorets)
Ivan MATYUSHENKO (Kuban Kholding, 2p)
Dmitri LAVRISHCHEV (Kuban Kholding)
4Georgi KUCHIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 1p)
Ilya SAFRONOV (Rotor)
Rizvan AKHMEDKHANOV (Rotor, 1p)
Ilya VOSTRIKOV (Chayka, 1p)
Artem MAKSIMENKO (Rotor)
Stepan KOSTYUKOV (Chernomorets)
Alan KHACHIROV (Spartak Nalchik)
3Ruslan PASHTOV (Forte Taganrog, 2p)
Rizvan UMAROV (Rotor)
Ruslan SUANOV (Dinamo Stavropol)
Adam DATKHUZHEV (Druzhba Maikop)
Petr VOLODKIN (Forte Taganrog)
Danila STRELCHUK (SKA Rostov)
Zaur TSAKOEV (Mashuk-KMV)
Amir KONOV (Druzhba Maikop, 2p)
Konstantin KORZH (Chayka)