ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 1
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263312.624737.30%3124.60%4838.10%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chernomorets1814314213+2945WWWW96212179810216
2=Chayka181242265+2140OLWW87011741054191
3=Rotor1811433817+2137WWXW96121699531228
4=Biolog-Novokubansk1810532816+1235WWXW852118910532107
5+1Forte Taganrog188732817+1131WWWO8350125105231612
6-1Kuban Kholding189182524+128LLLO1060419148314610
7=Spartak Nalchik187563023+726LOWL924391095132113
8=SKA Rostov186661720-324WXLW95131069153714
9=Druzhba Maikop186392124-321WLWL1142513117214813
10=Dinamo Stavropol183961825-718OXWL915371292431113
11=Legion-Dinamo1834112131-1013LWLL913571592161416
12=Mashuk-KMV1834111632-1613LLLL913551292161120
13=Alania-21825111539-2411LOLW100288288233711
--14=Yessentuki181215645-395LLLL801732410118321

Results
Sunday, 13 November 2022
18Chernomorets2-1Yessentuki
18SKA Rostov2-0Mashuk-KMV
18Druzhba Maikop1-0Spartak Nalchik
18Dinamo Stavropol0-0Chayka
18Legion-Dinamo0-1Forte Taganrog
18Kuban Kholding1-2Biolog-Novokubansk
18Alania-21-3Rotor
Fixtures
Friday, 10 March 2023
19Yessentuki-Dinamo Stavropol
Saturday, 11 March 2023
19Rotor-Druzhba Maikop
19Spartak Nalchik-Legion-Dinamo
19Mashuk-KMV-Kuban Kholding
19Biolog-Novokubansk-Alania-2
19Chayka-SKA Rostov
19Forte Taganrog-Chernomorets

Top Scorers
11Rashid MAGOMEDOV (Forte Taganrog)
9Dmitri LAVRISHCHEV (Kuban Kholding)
8Magomed ABAKAROV (Chernomorets)
Artem MAKSIMENKO (Rotor)
7Grigori MINOSYAN (Biolog-Novokubansk, 1p)
Maksim KOLMAKOV (Chayka)
Alan KHACHIROV (Spartak Nalchik)
Vladislav RUDENKO (Chernomorets)
Dmitri PEREVERZEV (Biolog-Novokubansk, 1p)
6Ruslan SUANOV (Dinamo Stavropol, 2p)
Stepan KOSTYUKOV (Chernomorets)
Amir KONOV (Druzhba Maikop, 4p)
Islam VAGABOV (Legion-Dinamo, 2p)
Ilya SAFRONOV (Rotor)
5Georgi KUCHIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 2p)
Ivan MATYUSHENKO (Kuban Kholding, 2p)
Davit PAPIKYAN (Kuban Kholding)
Rizvan AKHMEDKHANOV (Rotor, 1p)
4Devid BIGULAEV (Dinamo Stavropol)
Shamil SAADUEV (Forte Taganrog)
Muslim SHIKHBABAEV (Chernomorets)
Anton ANTONOV (Chernomorets, 1p)
Ilya VOSTRIKOV (Chayka, 1p)
Petr VOLODKIN (Forte Taganrog)
Konstantin KORZH (Chayka)
Bolachi GAMZATOV (Legion-Dinamo)
Artem STEPANOVICH (Biolog-Novokubansk)
Rizvan UMAROV (Rotor)
Tamaz TOPURIYA (Spartak Nalchik)