ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804252.367240.00%5430.00%5430.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Baltika2011813821+1741WWWW96301710115512111
++2=Alania2011543723+1438WLLL1163221149522169
+3+1Rubin2010733522+1337WWOW11551221295221310
+4-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk209742821+734LWOW9720177112541114
5+1SKA-Khabarovsk209653823+1533XWWW10622239103431514
6-1Arsenal209562825+332LOWW10532171710424118
7=KamAZ208752721+631XWLL10532169103431112
8=Volgar Astrakhan208662219+330XWLW1153310893331211
9=Shinnik208482121+028OLWL117311359117816
10=Neftekhimik207671816+227LLWO10334991043397
11=Dinamo Makhachkala206861516-126OLWL9333771135389
12=Rodina205781925-622XXWW9135714114431211
13=Akron Tolyatti2041061925-622XOLW9162101011344915
14+1Veles2062121631-1520WXLL1151512139117418
--15+1Kuban2054111822-419WLLL1042410610127816
--16-2Ufa2046101628-1218LLLO9225612112451016
--17=Volga Ulyanovsk2036111529-1415LWWL111467179225812
--18=FK Krasnodar-22034131537-2213XLLL10037418103161119

Top Scorers
11+2Gedeon GUZINA (Baltika, 2p)
8
Vitali LISAKOVICH (Rubin, 1p)

Kirill PANCHENKO (Arsenal, 2p)
7
Artur GALOYAN (Alania)

Ilya STEFANOVICH (Volgar Astrakhan)

Ilya PETROV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 6p)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
6+1Irakli LOGUA (Veles, 1p)

Joel FAMEYEH (Rubin, 1p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania, 1p)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Shinnik, 1p)

Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika)
5+1Nuri ABDOKOV (Kuban, 2p)

Dmitri KABUTOV (Rubin)

Daniil SHAMKIN (KamAZ)
+1Artem DELKIN (Volgar Astrakhan, 1p)
+1Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)

Nikita GLUSHKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik, 1p)
+2Tamerlan MUSAEV (Baltika)
Results
Friday, 25 November 2022
20Arsenal0-5Baltika


21Guzina

27Musaev

36Kuzmin

55Guzina

78Musaev
Sunday, 27 November 2022
20Alania2-1Ufa

27Tataev
37Evseev
62Giorgobiani
20Shinnik0-0Dinamo Makhachkala
20Rubin2-0Neftekhimik

30Dzagoev
60Nizhegorodov
20Kuban1-0Volga Ulyanovsk

55Abdokov
20Volgar Astrakhan1-1Rodina

61(p)Delkin
24Timoshenko
20FK Krasnodar-22-2KamAZ

17Apekov
13Kirsanov
85Khalnazarov
64(p)Gagloev
20Veles2-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

61Logua
72Sarkisyan
20Akron Tolyatti1-1SKA-Khabarovsk

64Bazelyuk
68Musalov