ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043243.114846.15%2625.00%3028.85%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit131030365+3133WXWW66002327430133
2+1Spartak138233116+1526XWWW540114584221711
3+1CSKA137422613+1325XXWL7520207622266
4-2Rostov137422419+525LWLW85211510522199
5=FK Krasnodar136342520+521LLOW741215116222109
6=PFC Sochi136252222+020LWLX65101557115717
7+1Akhmat136252121+020WLWW62227874031413
8+1Dinamo135532116+520WXLL742111661321010
9-2FC Orenburg136072231-918LWWW65011577106724
10+1Krylia Sovetov133551419-514WLOL61324572231014
11-1Nizhny Novgorod133461723-613LOLL71241116622267
12+1Ural134181323-1013WWWL72056136213710
-13+1Lokomotiv133371626-1012WLLL613212117205415
-14-2Fakel131841623-711OXXX61419107043713
--15=Khimki132381323-109OLLL7133696105714
--16=Torpedo13139724-176LOXW71154126024312

Top Scorers
11
Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 1p)
9+1Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+2Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 5p)
+1MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
8+2Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)
7+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 5p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
6
Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
5
Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 2p)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 2p)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
4
Olakunle OLUSEGUN (FK Krasnodar)

Timur AYUPOV (FC Orenburg)

Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)

Ivan IGNATIEV (Lokomotiv)
+1Daler KUZYAEV (Zenit, 1p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 4p)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
Results
Friday, 14 October 2022
13Rostov1-2Ural

26(p)Tugarev
19Ranđelović

72Vloet
Saturday, 15 October 2022
13Dinamo3-2FC Orenburg

11Parshivlyuk
25Sychevoi
64Grulev
52Sychevoi
81Fernández
13Torpedo0-1Lokomotiv


48Karpukas
13Khimki0-0Fakel
13FK Krasnodar2-3Akhmat

30Spertsyan
18(p)Berisha
55Banjac
35Timofeev

90Oleinikov
Sunday, 16 October 2022
13CSKA2-2Spartak

17Chalov
53Zinkovsky
70Chalov
58Sobolev
13Krylia Sovetov2-0PFC Sochi

24Ćirković
45Pinyaev
13Nizhny Novgorod0-3Zenit


22Kuzyaev

45Claudinho

65Malcom