ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16523.25743.75%637.50%318.75%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2CSKA220050+56WW--220050000000
2+2Spartak211052+34WX--000000211052
3+2Zenit211041+34WX--110030101011
4+8Khimki211041+34WX--211041000000
5+6Akhmat211032+14WX--211032000000
6+7Dinamo211051+44WX--211051000000
7-6Krylia Sovetov210145-13LW--000000210145
8-6PFC Sochi210134-13LW--000000210134
9+5FC Orenburg210154+13WL--210154000000
10-1Rostov202033+02XX--000000202033
11-1Lokomotiv202033+02XX--202033000000
12-6Fakel201134-11LX--000000201134
-13-6FK Krasnodar201136-31LX--201136000000
-14-6Nizhny Novgorod201114-31LX--000000201114
--15+1Ural200205-50LL--000000200205
--16-1Torpedo200217-60LL--100113100104

Top Scorers
3+3Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)
2+1Victor MOSES (Spartak)
+1Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)
+2Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 1p)
+2Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)
+1Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 1p)
+2Jesús MEDINA (CSKA)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov)
+1Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)
Results
Friday, 22 July 2022
2Zenit3-0Krylia Sovetov

5Mostovoy
12(p)Kuzyaev
31Mostovoy
Saturday, 23 July 2022
2CSKA3-0PFC Sochi

36Medina
56Carrascal
90Medina
2FC Orenburg3-0Ural

46Sychevoi
67Sychevoi
77Sychevoi
2FK Krasnodar1-4Spartak

60(p)Spertsyan
35Zobnin

46Promes

53(og)Borodin

83Moses
Sunday, 24 July 2022
2Dinamo4-0Torpedo

32Smolov
36(p)Fomin
45Zakharyan
70(p)Smolov
2Lokomotiv2-2Rostov

35(p)Miranchuk
4Komlichenko
90Maradishvili
88Utkin
2Khimki3-0Nizhny Novgorod

62Rudenko
80Mirzov
90Dolgov
2Akhmat2-1Fakel

37Ilyin
27Maksimov
64Agalarov