ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481453.022245.83%1531.25%1122.92%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Zenit6420132+1114WWOW4400121202011
2-1Spartak6411144+1013LWWW220071421173
3+1CSKA6411167+913WLWX4400133201134
4-1Rostov6330129+312XWWW321053312076
5=Dinamo6330114+712WOWX422061211053
6+1FK Krasnodar6321117+411WOWW421186211031
7-1PFC Sochi6312911-210XLWW220042411259
8=Akhmat622299+08LWOL312032310267
9=Khimki621389-17LLWL411257210132
10+1Krylia Sovetov6132710-36XXLX302124311156
11+2Lokomotiv6132712-56WXLL303044310238
12-2FC Orenburg6204812-46LWLL320164300328
-13+1Nizhny Novgorod6123812-45WLLX201156411236
-14-2Fakel6042812-44XOLX202033402259
--15+1Ural6015111-101LOLL300316301205
--16-1Torpedo6015314-111LLLX200226401318

Top Scorers
6
Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
5+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
4
Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
+1Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 1p)
+1Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 1p)
3
Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)

Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 2p)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)
Results
Friday, 19 August 2022
6Krylia Sovetov1-1Fakel

61Glushenkov
65Maksimov
Saturday, 20 August 2022
6Dinamo1-0Spartak

27Tyukavin
6Ural0-1Nizhny Novgorod


79Yuldoshev
6Rostov2-2PFC Sochi

83Melnikov
44(p)Noboa
90Komlichenko
69Yusupov
6Khimki0-3Lokomotiv


22Kerk

34Kamano

90Maradishvili
Sunday, 21 August 2022
6CSKA4-2Akhmat

29Chalov
41Konaté
33Nababkin
58Berisha
35Carrascal
78Medina
6Zenit2-0Torpedo

84Sergeev
88Malcom
6FK Krasnodar2-0FC Orenburg

28Ionov
66Córdoba