ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641993.102843.75%1726.56%1929.69%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit8620193+1620WWWW4400121422072
2+1CSKA8521177+1017WOWL4400133412144
3+1FK Krasnodar8521179+817WWWO5311107321072
4+3Dinamo8440157+816WXWO532082312075
5=Rostov8440139+416WOXW422053422086
6-4Spartak8512197+1216LWLW3201835311114
7-1PFC Sochi84131414+013LWXL3300835113611
8+2Akhmat83231212+011WLLW412144420288
9=Lokomotiv82331315-29LWWX5131107310238
10-2Krylia Sovetov8233912-39LWXX402225421177
11+1Nizhny Novgorod82331315-29WXWL4121109411236
12+1FC Orenburg83051218-69WLLW4301954004313
-13-2Khimki82151016-67LLLL411257410359
-14=Fakel80441019-94LLXO3021475023612
--15=Torpedo8017419-151LLLL4004311401318
--16=Ural8017217-151LLLO4004110401317

Top Scorers
7+1Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
6
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 5p)
5+1Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
4
Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
+1Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 1p)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 1p)
+2Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 4p)
+1Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
3+1Olakunle OLUSEGUN (FK Krasnodar)
+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel)
+1Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)
+1Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Ivan IGNATIEV (Lokomotiv)
+1Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 2p)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)
Results
Saturday, 3 September 2022
8Dinamo2-1Ural

38Tyukavin
44Bicfalvi
59Makarov
8FC Orenburg3-1Khimki

37Sychevoi
24Dolgov
39Marín
72Marín
8FK Krasnodar2-1PFC Sochi

49Olusegun
65Melkadze
52Spertsyan
8Nizhny Novgorod3-1Fakel

66(p)Kalinsky
5Maksimov
73(p)Kalinsky
90Milson
Sunday, 4 September 2022
8Spartak1-2Zenit

21Sobolev
48Lovren

60Mostovoy
8Lokomotiv1-2Akhmat

42(p)Miranchuk
3Konaté

62Sadulaev
8Krylia Sovetov0-1CSKA


79Diveev
Monday, 5 September 2022
8Torpedo0-1Rostov


90(p)Osipenko