ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24823.411145.83%937.50%416.67%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Zenit321091+87WWX-220080101011
2=Spartak321093+67WWX-110041211052
3-2CSKA321072+57XWW-220050101022
4+4PFC Sochi320155+06WLW-110021210134
5+5Rostov312043+15WXX-110010202033
6=Dinamo312084+45XWX-211051101033
7-3Khimki311142+24LWX-211041100101
8-3Akhmat311144+04LWX-211032100112
9+4FK Krasnodar311167-14WLX-201136110031
10-3Krylia Sovetov311156-14XLW-101011210145
11-2FC Orenburg310268-23LWL-210154100114
12+2Nizhny Novgorod302136-32XLX-101022201114
-13-2Lokomotiv302138-52LXX-202033100105
-14-2Fakel302167-12XLX-101033201134
--15+1Torpedo301228-61XLL-100113201115
--16-1Ural300318-70LLL-100113200205

Top Scorers
4+2Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+2Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)
3
Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)
+2Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov)
2
Victor MOSES (Spartak)
+2Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 1p)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA)
+2Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
+2Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)
+1Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Friday, 29 July 2022
3Ural1-3FK Krasnodar

90Kashtanov
28Borodin

59(p)Spertsyan

74(p)Spertsyan
Saturday, 30 July 2022
3Zenit5-0Lokomotiv

63Wendel
76Claudinho
80Sergeev
90(p)Bakaev
90Sergeev
3Fakel3-3Dinamo

46Gongadze
26(p)Smolov
48Akbashev
44Smolov
86Alshin
49(og)Cherov
3PFC Sochi2-1Akhmat

20(p)Noboa
60Troshechkin
49Noboa
Sunday, 31 July 2022
3Spartak4-1FC Orenburg

2Martins Pereira
55Bašić
12Sobolev
38Promes
90Promes
3Rostov1-0Khimki

40Komlichenko
3Krylia Sovetov1-1Torpedo

67Shitov
19Karaev
3Nizhny Novgorod2-2CSKA

60Suleimanov
15Chalov
85Suleimanov
22Kuchaev