ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
321043.251546.88%1031.25%721.88%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2CSKA4310113+810WXWW330091101022
2=Spartak4310113+810WWWX110041321072
3+1PFC Sochi430176+19WWLW220042210134
4+1Rostov422064+28WWXX220031202033
5+1Dinamo4220104+68WXWX211051211053
6-5Zenit422091+88OWWX220080202011
7=Khimki421173+47WLWX211041210132
8+1FK Krasnodar421197+27WWLX311166110031
9-1Akhmat412144+05OLWX312032100112
10=Krylia Sovetov411258-34LXLW201113210145
11=FC Orenburg4103710-33LLWL210154200226
12=Nizhny Novgorod402248-42LXLX101022301226
-13=Lokomotiv4022311-82LLXX202033200208
-14=Fakel4022711-42LXLX101033301248
--15=Torpedo4013311-81LXLL200226201115
--16=Ural4004110-90LLLL200215200205

Top Scorers
4
Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+1Quincy PROMES (Spartak)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
3
Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 2p)
+2Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)
+1Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 1p)
+1Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 1p)
2
Victor MOSES (Spartak)
+2Olakunle OLUSEGUN (FK Krasnodar)
+1Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Georgi GONGADZE (Fakel, 1p)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA)
+1Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)
+1Aleksandr RUDENKO (Khimki)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)

Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Saturday, 6 August 2022
4CSKA4-1Fakel

58Kuchaev
43(p)Gongadze
69(p)Medina
73Chalov
83Carrascal
4Ural0-2Spartak


27Promes

44Ignatov
4Akhmat0-0Zenit
4FK Krasnodar3-0Lokomotiv

78Ramírez
85Olusegun
90Olusegun
Sunday, 7 August 2022
4Torpedo1-3Khimki

25(p)Pomerko
16Rudenko

68Dolgov

72Dolgov
4Rostov2-1FC Orenburg

45(p)Poloz
69(p)Vorobev
60(p)Komlichenko
4Krylia Sovetov0-2Dinamo


13Fernández

60Grulev
4PFC Sochi2-1Nizhny Novgorod

32(p)Noboa
84Yuldoshev
38Yusupov