ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401243.101845.00%1332.50%922.50%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Spartak5410143+1113WWWW220071321072
2+4Zenit5320112+911WOWW3300101202011
3+1Rostov5320107+311WWWX220031312076
4-3CSKA5311125+710LWXW330091201134
5=Dinamo5230104+69OWXW312051211053
6-3PFC Sochi530279-29LWWL220042310237
7+1FK Krasnodar522197+28OWWL311166211031
8+1Akhmat522175+28WOLW312032210143
9-2Khimki521286+27LWLW311154210132
10+1FC Orenburg5203810-26WLLW320164200226
11-1Krylia Sovetov512269-35XLXL201113311156
12+2Fakel5032711-43OLXL202033301248
-13=Lokomotiv5032412-83XLLX303044200208
-14-2Nizhny Novgorod5023712-52LLXL201156301226
--15=Torpedo5014312-91LLXL200226301216
--16=Ural5014110-91OLLL200215301205

Top Scorers
6+2Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
4
Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
3
Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 2p)
+1Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 1p)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 1p)
+2Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 2p)
+1Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
2
Victor MOSES (Spartak)

Olakunle OLUSEGUN (FK Krasnodar)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Dmitri VOROBEV (FC Orenburg, 1p)

Georgi GONGADZE (Fakel, 1p)
+1Daniil UTKIN (Rostov)
+1Aleksandr TROSHECHKIN (Akhmat)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)

Aleksandr RUDENKO (Khimki)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)

Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
+1Artem TIMOFEEV (Akhmat)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)
+1Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Friday, 12 August 2022
5Fakel0-0Ural
Saturday, 13 August 2022
5Dinamo0-0FK Krasnodar
5Lokomotiv1-1Krylia Sovetov

90(p)Miranchuk
68Glushenkov
5Zenit2-1CSKA

45Malcom
63(p)Chalov
85Gustavo Mantuan
Sunday, 14 August 2022
5Spartak3-0PFC Sochi

57Promes
71Zinkovsky
84Promes
5Khimki1-3Akhmat

61Lomovitsky
14Troshechkin

43Shvets

90Timofeev
5FC Orenburg1-0Torpedo

31Vorobev
5Nizhny Novgorod3-4Rostov

20(p)Kalinsky
15(p)Poloz
66Milson
39Utkin
82Suleimanov
57Poloz

68Glebov