ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802473.083847.50%1923.75%2328.75%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit10820293+2626WWWW5500201532092
2+1Rostov106401912+722WWWO6420116422086
3-1CSKA10622219+1220LWWO5500174512245
4=FK Krasnodar106222114+720WLWW6411138421186
5=Spartak106132211+1119WLLW4301936312138
6+1PFC Sochi105231716+117XWLW54101155113611
7-1Dinamo104421611+516LLWX632184412187
8+1Akhmat104241516-114WLWL5122575302109
9+3FC Orenburg104061426-1212WLWL4301956105521
10-2Nizhny Novgorod103341618-212LWWX51221011521267
11-1Krylia Sovetov102441014-410LOLW402225622289
12-1Lokomotiv102351318-59LLLW51311075104311
-13+1Fakel101541320-78XWLL4121676033713
-14-1Khimki102261119-88LOLL5122575104612
--15=Ural10118519-144LWLL6105412401317
--16=Torpedo10118521-164WLLL51044115014110

Top Scorers
8+1Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 5p)
6
MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
5
Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)
+1Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 2p)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 2p)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)

Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
4
Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 4p)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 17 September 2022
10Dinamo0-2Zenit


35Mostovoy

90Gustavo Mantuan
10Torpedo1-0CSKA

33Šapić
10Ural1-2Akhmat

85Bykovsky
38Kharin

90Berisha
10Rostov2-1Krylia Sovetov

1Bairamyan
12Pinyaev
67(p)Poloz
Sunday, 18 September 2022
10Spartak1-0Lokomotiv

35Sobolev
10FK Krasnodar3-1Khimki

7Spertsyan
57Kukharchuk
33Krivtsov
90Kutovoi
10Nizhny Novgorod0-2FC Orenburg


31Ayupov

73Ektov
10PFC Sochi1-1Fakel

11Noboa
5Morozov