ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | 2022/23 | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882753.124146.59%2123.86%2629.55%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit11920324+2829WWWW6600232532092
2+1CSKA117222310+1323WLWW5500174622266
3-1Rostov116412015+522LWWW6420116522199
4+1Spartak117132412+1222WWLL4301937412159
5-1FK Krasnodar116322114+721OWLW6411138522186
6=PFC Sochi115241820-217LXWL54101156114715
7+1Akhmat115241717+017WWLW6222785302109
8-1Dinamo114431713+416LLLW632184512299
9=FC Orenburg115061827-915WWLW54011366105521
10=Nizhny Novgorod113351720-312LLWW61231113521267
11=Krylia Sovetov112541014-411OLOL503225622289
12+1Fakel111641522-79XXWL5131896033713
-13-1Lokomotiv112361522-79LLLL613212115104311
-14=Khimki112271221-98LLOL6123695104612
--15=Ural11218921-127WLWL6105412511359
--16=Torpedo11128723-165XWLL51044116024312

Top Scorers
9+1Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 1p)
8
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 5p)

Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
7+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
+1MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
6
Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)
+1Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
+1Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg, 1p)
5
Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 2p)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 2p)
4
Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Ivan IGNATIEV (Lokomotiv)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 4p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)

Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)

Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)
Results
Saturday, 1 October 2022
11Lokomotiv2-4Ural

90Barinov
7Kashtanov
90Ignatiev
41Yushin

62Ranđelović

65Miškić
11Khimki1-2CSKA

88Magomedov
13(og)Idowu

38Chalov
11FC Orenburg4-1PFC Sochi

4Ayupov
69Shipunov
21Florentín
44(p)Sychevoi
53(p)Marín
Sunday, 2 October 2022
11Zenit3-1Rostov

14Malcom
47Komlichenko
65Wendel
77Kuzyaev
11Fakel2-2Torpedo

41Appaev
28Lebedenko
44Bozhin
64Smolnikov
11Akhmat2-1Dinamo

22Shvets
90Gladyshev
44Sadulaev
11Nizhny Novgorod1-2Spartak

37Maiga
66Nicholson

75(p)Promes
Monday, 3 October 2022
11Krylia Sovetov0-0FK Krasnodar