ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8243.00112.50%562.50%225.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Krylia Sovetov110042+23W---000000110042
2 PFC Sochi110031+23W---000000110031
3 CSKA110020+23W---110020000000
4 Spartak101011+01X---000000101011
5 Zenit101011+01X---000000101011
6 Fakel101022+01X---000000101022
7 FK Krasnodar101022+01X---101022000000
8 Nizhny Novgorod101011+01X---000000101011
9 Rostov101011+01X---000000101011
10 Lokomotiv101011+01X---101011000000
11 Akhmat101011+01X---101011000000
12 Khimki101011+01X---101011000000
-13 Dinamo101011+01X---101011000000
-14 FC Orenburg100124-20L---100124000000
--15 Torpedo100113-20L---100113000000
--16 Ural100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)
1+1Victor MOSES (Spartak)
+1Aleksei IONOV (FK Krasnodar)
+1Vladislav SARVELI (PFC Sochi)
+1Wilson ISIDOR (Lokomotiv)
+1Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar)
+1Roman EZHOV (Krylia Sovetov)
+1Denis YAKUBA (Krylia Sovetov)
+1Timur AYUPOV (FC Orenburg)
+1Ibrahim TSALLAGOV (PFC Sochi)
+1Vyacheslav KROTOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
+1Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)
+1Ivan OBLYAKOV (CSKA)
+1Aslan DASHAEV (Fakel)
+1Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 1p)
+1Vyacheslav GRULEV (Dinamo)
+1Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov)
+1Artem TIMOFEEV (Akhmat)
+1Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Superkubok
Saturday, 9 July 2022
Zenit4-0Spartak
(at Sankt-Peterburg)

29Sergeev
34Malcom
47Wendel
90Cassierra

Results
Friday, 15 July 2022
1Khimki1-1Zenit

85Mirzov
17Wendel
Saturday, 16 July 2022
1CSKA2-0Ural

45Oblyakov
64(p)Carrascal
1Akhmat1-1Spartak

45Timofeev
84Moses
1FC Orenburg2-4Krylia Sovetov

31(og)Tsypchenko
49Ezhov
83Ayupov
54Glushenkov

72Glushenkov

84Yakuba
Sunday, 17 July 2022
1Dinamo1-1Rostov

16Grulev
68Komlichenko
1Torpedo1-3PFC Sochi

51(og)Drkušić
35Tsallagov

37Sarveli

90Melkadze
1Lokomotiv1-1Nizhny Novgorod

52Isidor
72Krotov
1FK Krasnodar2-2Fakel

24Ionov
10Dashaev
40Spertsyan
49Akbashev