ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | 2022/23 | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123523.145246.43%2825.00%3228.57%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit141130435+3836WWXW77003027430133
2=Spartak149233616+2029WXWW650119584221711
3=CSKA147522815+1326XXXW7520207723288
4=Rostov147522520+526XLWL8521151062311010
5=FK Krasnodar147342720+724WLLO741215117322129
6+1Akhmat147252221+123WWLW73228874031413
7+1Dinamo146532417+723WWXL742111672321311
8-2PFC Sochi146262229-720LLWL65101558116724
9=FC Orenburg146172433-919XLWW75111797106724
10+2Ural145181524-916WWWW83058146213710
11-1Krylia Sovetov143561521-614LWLO61324582241116
12-1Nizhny Novgorod143471725-813LLOL81251118622267
-13+1Fakel141941724-712XOXX715110117043713
-14-1Lokomotiv143381729-1212LWLL713313147205415
--15=Khimki142391328-159LOLL7133697106719
--16=Torpedo141310725-186LLOX71154127025313

Top Scorers
11+2Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg, 2p)

Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 1p)
+2MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
9
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 5p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)

Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
7
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 5p)
+1Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)
6+1Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 3p)
+2Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)
5+1Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 2p)

Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 2p)
+1Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)
4
Ivan IGNATIEV (Lokomotiv)
+1Aleksei KASHTANOV (Ural, 1p)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 4p)
+1Georgi GONGADZE (Fakel, 2p)

Olakunle OLUSEGUN (FK Krasnodar)

Daler KUZYAEV (Zenit, 1p)

Timur AYUPOV (FC Orenburg)

Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)

Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)
+1Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Saturday, 22 October 2022
14Lokomotiv1-3Dinamo

1Kamano
32(p)Smolov

63Zakharyan

90(p)Fomin
14Fakel1-1Rostov

90(p)Gongadze
50Glebov
14Nizhny Novgorod0-2FK Krasnodar


17Akhmetov

90Córdoba
Sunday, 23 October 2022
14Spartak5-0Khimki

2Ignatov
18Nicholson
63Nicholson
83Meleshin
89Maslov
14Akhmat1-0Torpedo

41Konaté
14FC Orenburg2-2CSKA

18Sychevoi
7Chalov
64(p)Sychevoi
20(og)Gojković
Monday, 24 October 2022
14Zenit7-0PFC Sochi

2Sergeev
11Malcom
25Sergeev
32Wendel
53Barrios
74Malcom
76Gustavo Mantuan
14Ural2-1Krylia Sovetov

26(p)Kashtanov
82Glushenkov
64Gazinsky