ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203773.145646.67%2924.17%3529.17%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit151230445+3939WWWX77003028530143
2=Spartak1510233716+2132WWXW760120584221711
3=CSKA158522915+1429WXXX7520207833298
4=Rostov158522721+629WXLW8521151073311211
5+2Dinamo157533018+1226WWWX852117772321311
6-1FK Krasnodar157352721+624LWLL841315127322129
7-1Akhmat157262323+023LWWL832391074031413
8+1FC Orenburg157172834-622WXLW861121107106724
9-1PFC Sochi156362431-721XLLW75201778116724
10=Ural155281726-917XWWW83058147223912
11=Krylia Sovetov154561722-517WLWL72326682241116
12=Nizhny Novgorod153481827-913LLLO81251118722379
-13=Fakel151951828-1012LXOX715110118044817
-14=Lokomotiv153391730-1312LLWL813413157205415
--15=Khimki1523101434-209LLOL7133698107825
--16=Torpedo151311726-196LLLO71154128026314

Top Scorers
12+1Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 1p)
11
Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg, 2p)

MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
10+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 6p)
9
Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)
8+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
7
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 3p)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 5p)

Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
6+1Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)
+1Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 2p)
+1Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod, 1p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)
5+2Jimmy MARÍN (FC Orenburg, 1p)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)
+1Daler KUZYAEV (Zenit, 2p)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 2p)
+1Aleksei KASHTANOV (Ural, 2p)
Results
Friday, 28 October 2022
15FC Orenburg4-1Fakel

42Marín
87Maksimov
44Marín
57Florentín
83(p)Mansilla
Saturday, 29 October 2022
15Dinamo6-1Khimki

11Moumi
90(p)Sadygov
29Makarov
45Smolov
77Tyukavin
87Gladyshev
89Gladyshev
15Lokomotiv0-1CSKA


22Medina
15Akhmat1-2Rostov

14Konaté
75Komlichenko

86Silyanov
Sunday, 30 October 2022
15Spartak1-0Torpedo

50Promes
15Krylia Sovetov2-1Nizhny Novgorod

90Evgenev
32(p)Suleimanov
90(p)Bijl
15FK Krasnodar0-1Zenit


89(p)Kuzyaev
15PFC Sochi2-2Ural

28(p)Noboa
32Gazinsky
76Sissako
73(p)Kashtanov