ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722293.183447.22%1825.00%2027.78%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit9720273+2423WWWW5500201422072
2=CSKA9621218+1320WWOW5500174412144
3+2Rostov95401711+619WWOX532095422086
4-1FK Krasnodar95221813+517LWWW5311107421186
5+1Spartak95132111+1016LLWL3201836312138
6-2Dinamo9441169+716LWXW532082412187
7=PFC Sochi95131615+116WLWX44001045113611
8+3Nizhny Novgorod93331616+012WWXW4121109521267
9-1Akhmat93241315-211LWLL512257420288
10=Krylia Sovetov9243912-310OLWX402225522177
11-2Lokomotiv92341317-49LLWW51311074103310
12=FC Orenburg93061226-149LWLL4301955005321
-13=Khimki92251016-68OLLL512257410359
-14=Fakel91441219-77WLLX4121675023612
--15+1Ural9117417-134WLLL5104310401317
--16-1Torpedo9018421-171LLLL40043115014110

Top Scorers
8+1Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
7
Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 5p)
6+2MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
5
Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)
+1Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 2p)
+1Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 2p)
+2Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)
+2Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
+3Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
4+1Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Aleksandr DOLGOV (Khimki)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 2p)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)

Nikolai KALINSKY (Nizhny Novgorod, 4p)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
3+2Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Olakunle OLUSEGUN (FK Krasnodar)

Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel)
+1Daniil UTKIN (Rostov)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Ivan IGNATIEV (Lokomotiv)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)
Results
Friday, 9 September 2022
9PFC Sochi2-1Dinamo

6Melkadze
40Makarov
11Noboa
Saturday, 10 September 2022
9CSKA4-1FK Krasnodar

30(p)Carrascal
47Ramírez
45(p)Chalov
62(p)Medina
90Gaich
9Khimki0-0Krylia Sovetov
9Akhmat1-3Nizhny Novgorod

59Zhuravlev
22Suleimanov

61Suleimanov

64Gotsuk
Sunday, 11 September 2022
9Zenit8-0FC Orenburg

3Wendel
17Sergeev
19Kuzyaev
29Malcom
43Wendel
51(og)Pavlovets
59Malcom
68Wendel
9Ural2-0Torpedo

70Bicfalvi
83Bicfalvi
9Rostov4-2Spartak

28Poloz
24Promes
34Utkin
76Sobolev
53Komlichenko
71(p)Poloz
9Fakel2-0Lokomotiv

45Morozov
57Kvekveskiri