ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Villa Mitre221093219+1239OWWO117221231137196
+2=Deportivo Maipú2211652520+539XWXO1163216911533911
+3=Huracán Las Heras2281131714+335OXOO116418211272912
+4=Deportivo Madryn219572614+1232LWLW10631143113261211
+5=Juventud Unida USL218761918+131OWWW1145210510424913
+6=Ferro de General Pico2171042119+231XXLW10442109113621110
7=Sansinena228771820-231XWXO11452111011425710
8+2Olimpo2283112322+127WLWW1162315611218816
9+2Cipolletti2251072531-625XLOL114341417111731114
10-2Camioneros2251071821-325LLLW1154212811065613
11-2Estudiantes (SL)2174101924-525LWWX10433121111317713
12=Desamparados215971621-524XLWX11353121110244410
13=Circulo Deportivo215972022-224WLXX1145211910145913
14=Sportivo Peñarol215792020+022OWLL1035213711227713
--15=Sol de Mayo2145121932-1317XLLL11335141310127519

Top Scorers
9
Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
8+1Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo, 2p)
7+1Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
6
Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)
5
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Camioneros)

Bruno RODRÍGUEZ (Desamparados)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4
Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 2p)
+1Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre, 1p)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Estudiantes (SL))

Santiago AUTERI (Ferro de General Pico)
Results
Friday, 13 March 2020
23Juventud Unida USL0-0Villa Mitre
23Circulo Deportivo2-0Camioneros

30Pájaro
81Astíz
Sunday, 15 March 2020
23Olimpo2-0Estudiantes (SL)

36Argüello
81(p)Rodríguez
23Desamparados1-1Deportivo Maipú

34Tapia
89Garro
23Huracán Las Heras0-0Sportivo Peñarol
23Sansinena1-1Ferro de General Pico

37(p)Hernández
89Servetto
23Sol de Mayo1-1Cipolletti

35Galván
71Trecco