ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Huracán Las Heras321031+27WXW-220020101011
+2+4Sansinena312021+15WXO-211010101011
+3+11Deportivo Madryn211030+34WO--211030000000
+4+8Sol de Mayo211061+54WX--110050101011
+5-3Deportivo Maipú311124-24LWO-110021201103
+6-2Sportivo Peñarol303022+03OXO-202000101022
7-2Cipolletti303055+03XXX-101022202033
8-5Olimpo303000+03OOO-202000101000
9+1Villa Mitre202011+02OX--000000202011
10+1Estudiantes (SL)302145-12XLX-202033100112
11-4Desamparados202011+02XO--101011101000
12+1Ferro de General Pico202011+02OX--101011101000
13-5Circulo Deportivo302112-12LXO-101011201101
14-5Camioneros302101-12LOO-101000201101
--15=Juventud Unida USL301217-61LXL-101011200206

Top Scorers
3+2Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo)
2+2Enrique NARVAY (Sol de Mayo)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 1p)
+2Adrián JELDRES (Deportivo Madryn)

Emanuel GIMÉNEZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
1
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)
+1Manuel BERRA (Cipolletti)

Enzo ROMERO (Cipolletti)

Brian VISSER (Cipolletti)

Emanuel DECIMO (Desamparados)

Emanuel TAMALET (Sansinena)

Neri ESPINOSA (Deportivo Maipú)

Cesar MORETE (Ferro de General Pico, 1p)
+1Santiago RODRÍGUEZ (Estudiantes (SL))
+1Maximilano TORMANN (Cipolletti)
+1Jorge PIÑERO DA SILVA (Deportivo Madryn)

Adolfo TALLURA (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Maximiliano BOWEN (Sansinena)
+1Leandro CORULO (Estudiantes (SL))

Ramiro FORMIGO (Villa Mitre)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
3Sportivo Peñarol0-0Ferro de General Pico
3Estudiantes (SL)2-2Cipolletti

23Corulo
67Tormann
52Rodríguez
90Berra
3Sansinena1-0Circulo Deportivo

89Bowen
Sunday, 15 September 2019
3Olimpo0-0Villa Mitre
3Deportivo Madryn3-0Deportivo Maipú

41Piñero Da Silva
90Jeldres
90Jeldres
3Huracán Las Heras1-0Camioneros

15Juncos
3Sol de Mayo5-0Juventud Unida USL

47Narvay
54Valdebenito
58Galván
69Galván
71Narvay