ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Huracán Las Heras1062285+320OWWL540141522144
+2=Deportivo Maipú10622138+520XWWW5410103521235
+3+1Estudiantes (SL)9432118+315WWLW532095411223
+4-1Cipolletti103521312+114XOWW522164513178
+5=Villa Mitre934264+213OOLW421141513123
+6=Ferro de General Pico934254+113OWWW513122421132
7+1Deportivo Madryn833272+512OWLO522151311121
8-1Camioneros926165+112OXXW422031504134
9=Sansinena1032579-211LWLL531163501416
10+4Sportivo Peñarol9243108+210WLLW513162411246
11-1Olimpo923468-29LLLW512244411224
12-1Sol de Mayo92251116-58LLLL4112865113310
13-1Desamparados915347-38OOLL412143503204
14-1Juventud Unida USL9153511-68XLWX403123512238
--15=Circulo Deportivo9063611-56XXOX403124503247

Top Scorers
4+1Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
3+1Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA ()
+1Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)
2
Santiago RODRÍGUEZ (Estudiantes (SL))

Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 1p)

Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Emanuel GIMÉNEZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)

Enrique NARVAY (Sol de Mayo)

Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)
+1Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Maximiliano HERRERA (Huracán Las Heras)

Enzo ROMERO (Cipolletti)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Adrián JELDRES (Deportivo Madryn)

Leandro CORULO (Estudiantes (SL))
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
10Villa Mitre0-0Camioneros
10Cipolletti1-1Juventud Unida USL

90Hernández
76Verón
10Deportivo Madryn0-0Huracán Las Heras
10Deportivo Maipú2-2Circulo Deportivo

50Persia
1Romea
82Navarro
41Ullúa
10Sportivo Peñarol5-0Sol de Mayo

13Sesma
15(og)Brienzo
26Pérez Tarifa
30Rebeco
36Cantero
10Ferro de General Pico0-0Desamparados
Monday, 4 November 2019
10Estudiantes (SL)1-0Sansinena

48Roldán