ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Maipú159331811+730WLWX8521125741266
+2+1Villa Mitre15753148+626WWWW851283724165
+3-1Huracán Las Heras157531412+226LXOX7511728242710
+4=Deportivo Madryn15645189+922LLWX7421112822477
+5=Ferro de General Pico155731312+122XWLX723267834175
+6=Sansinena156361112-121LWXW742184821538
7+3Camioneros154831210+220WWOX843184705246
8-1Cipolletti154741717+019XLLW8332108714279
9+2Circulo Deportivo154741516-119WWWW8341767133810
10-2Estudiantes (SL)155371216-418LLLW732298821538
11-2Sportivo Peñarol154561413+117LLOL7241728215711
12+1Desamparados153751014-416WXLX824298713316
13-1Sol de Mayo144371419-515LOWL73131177124312
14=Juventud Unida USL153661218-615WWLL8242857124413
--15=Olimpo15339916-712LLWL7223658116311

Top Scorers
6+1Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
5
Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)

Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)
3+1Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)
Results
Sunday, 26 January 2020
16Cipolletti1-1Ferro de General Pico

62Ostapkiewicz
82Agüero
16Juventud Unida USL3-0Huracán Las Heras

22Gobetto
62Garro
89De Hoyos
16Camioneros2-1Deportivo Madryn

55González
32González
78González
16Circulo Deportivo1-0Olimpo

85Cabrera
Monday, 27 January 2020
16Villa Mitre1-0Estudiantes (SL)

28Formigo
16Desamparados2-0Sansinena

60Rodríguez
90Lastra
16Deportivo Maipú1-0Sportivo Peñarol

50Vizcarra