ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Huracán Las Heras12732127+524XWOW650172623155
+2-1Deportivo Maipú12732159+624XWXW6420114631245
+3+1Deportivo Madryn12543124+819XWWL632171622253
+4-1Cipolletti134631514+118LWOX632185714279
+5+3Estudiantes (SL)125341211+118WLLW632196621335
+6-1Ferro de General Pico12462108+218XWXO623154623154
7-1Sansinena135351010+018XWWL742184611426
8+1Villa Mitre1245387+117WLXO631253614134
9-2Sportivo Peñarol124441410+416LWWW623172621378
10+1Sol de Mayo124261418-414WLWL63121166114312
11-1Camioneros1227389-113XLLO623143604246
12=Desamparados12264610-412XWLO613256613214
13+2Circulo Deportivo121741015-510WLOX6141456033610
14-1Olimpo12237713-69LLLL612345611438
--15-1Juventud Unida USL12165614-89LLXX604235612339

Top Scorers
5
Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
4+1Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA ()

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)
+1Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
3
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)
+1Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)
Results
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13Juventud Unida USL0-1Estudiantes (SL)


3Roldán
13Desamparados1-1Deportivo Madryn

45Sánchez
90Becerra
13Sansinena1-1Huracán Las Heras

90(p)Guajardo
42Juncos
13Sol de Mayo1-0Olimpo

9Morales
13Camioneros1-1Ferro de General Pico

3Miranda Moreira
70Néculman
13Circulo Deportivo2-1Sportivo Peñarol

16Vértiz
21(og)Vértiz
48Vértiz
Monday, 25 November 2019
13Villa Mitre1-0Cipolletti

46Herrera