ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Huracán Las Heras851275+216WLWW430131421144
+2=Deportivo Maipú8512106+416WWWL440081411225
+3+3Cipolletti83321211+112WWLL421153412178
+4-1Villa Mitre732264+211LWWL320141412123
+5-1Camioneros724154+110XWXW321020403134
+6-1Olimpo723253+29LWWL412142311111
7+4Estudiantes (SL)623176+19WWOX312054311122
8+4Ferro de General Pico723234-19WWLL412122311112
9-1Deportivo Madryn622252+38LOWL421151201101
10-3Sol de Mayo7223119+28LLLX311184411235
11-2Sansinena822458-38LLLW421143401315
12-2Sportivo Peñarol714256-17LWOL403112311144
13+1Juventud Unida USL714249-57WXXO303022411227
14-1Desamparados713347-36LLLW311143402204
--15=Circulo Deportivo603338-53XLLL302124301214

Top Scorers
4
Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
3
Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA ()
+1Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)
2
Santiago RODRÍGUEZ (Estudiantes (SL))

Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)
+1Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 1p)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Emanuel GIMÉNEZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)

Enrique NARVAY (Sol de Mayo)

Enzo ROMERO (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Adrián JELDRES (Deportivo Madryn)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
8Cipolletti2-0Sol de Mayo

73Trecco
90Fornillo
8Deportivo Maipú3-0Desamparados

69Lamolla
88Persia
90Amaya
8Ferro de General Pico1-0Sansinena

76Néculman
Saturday, 19 October 2019
8Villa Mitre0-1Juventud Unida USL


56(p)Pio
7Deportivo Madryn0-1Estudiantes (SL)


90Soloppi
8Sportivo Peñarol1-2Huracán Las Heras

58Cantero
35Burgoa

36Herrera