ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Villa Mitre20983199+1035WOOW106221031036196
+2-1Deportivo Maipú2010552119+235XOLL1053213910523810
+3=Huracán Las Heras208931613+333OOOX106318210262811
+4=Deportivo Madryn209562613+1332WLWW10631143103251210
+5=Ferro de General Pico197841917+229LWXW94329810352109
+6+2Juventud Unida USL197661818+027WWWW104421059324813
7-1Sansinena207671417-327XOXW104421091032548
8-1Camioneros2051051818+025LWXX1054112710064611
9+3Olimpo2073102119+224WWWL1052313610217813
10-1Cipolletti205962227-524OLLW104331214101631013
11+2Desamparados195861518-323WXLW103431110924348
12-2Estudiantes (SL)196491822-422WXLL9333111110316711
13-2Circulo Deportivo204971822-421LXXL103529910145913
14=Sportivo Peñarol194691720-318LLLX925210710217713
--15=Sol de Mayo1944111828-1016LLXL1032513129126516

Top Scorers
8
Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
7+1Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo, 1p)
6+1Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)
5
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)
+2Bruno RODRÍGUEZ (Desamparados)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4
Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 2p)

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Estudiantes (SL))

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)
3
Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)

Marcos PÉREZ (Deportivo Madryn)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo)

Diego AGUIRRE (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 2p)
+1Santiago AUTERI (Ferro de General Pico)

José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
21Deportivo Madryn1-0Sportivo Peñarol

60(p)Giménez
Sunday, 1 March 2020
21Olimpo2-1Ferro de General Pico

33López Macri
55Auteri
74(p)Rodríguez
21Juventud Unida USL1-0Circulo Deportivo

52Carrasco
21Desamparados2-1Camioneros

54Rodríguez
73Alegre
68Rodríguez
21Huracán Las Heras0-0Cipolletti
21Sansinena1-1Deportivo Maipú

90Osinaga
87Nasta
21Sol de Mayo1-3Villa Mitre

69Galván
6Cocciarini

85Torres

90Jara