ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Huracán Las Heras741254+113LWWL430131311123
+2=Deportivo Maipú741276+113WWLW330051411225
+3+3Villa Mitre632163+311WWLW220040412123
+4=Camioneros724154+110XWXW321020403134
+5-2Olimpo723253+29LWWL412142311111
+6+3Cipolletti72321011-19WLLW311133412178
7+1Sol de Mayo6222117+48LLXW311184311133
8-1Deportivo Madryn522151+48OWLW321050201101
9-4Sansinena722357-28LLWL421143301214
10+2Sportivo Peñarol614144+07WOLO303000311144
11-1Estudiantes (SL)513166+06WOXL312054201112
12+3Ferro de General Pico613224-26WLLO302112311112
13-2Desamparados613244+06LLWO311143302101
14-1Juventud Unida USL604239-64XXOL303022301217
--15-1Circulo Deportivo603338-53XLLL302124301214

Top Scorers
4+1Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
3+1Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA ()
2
Enrique NARVAY (Sol de Mayo)
+1Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Enzo ROMERO (Cipolletti)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 1p)

Santiago RODRÍGUEZ (Estudiantes (SL))

Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
+1Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)
+1Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Adrián JELDRES (Deportivo Madryn)
+1Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Emanuel GIMÉNEZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
7Olimpo0-1Sportivo Peñarol


31Costi
7Juventud Unida USL1-1Camioneros

23De Hoyos
34Miranda Moreira
7Huracán Las Heras0-1Ferro de General Pico


62Riera
7Sansinena1-3Cipolletti

5McCoubrey
45Trecco

58Opazo

88Aguirre
7Sol de Mayo1-2Deportivo Maipú

74(p)Galván
57Persia

71Navarro
Monday, 14 October 2019
7Desamparados0-1Villa Mitre


61Palacios