ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Maipú1810352018+233LLWW9522139951379
+2=Villa Mitre18873168+831OWOW9612103926165
+3=Huracán Las Heras188731613+331OXWL9621829252811
+4=Deportivo Madryn188552411+1329WWOL95311339324118
+5=Ferro de General Pico176831614+226XWXW833277935197
+6=Sansinena187471316-325XWLL943298931548
7+2Juventud Unida USL186661718-124WWWW9342959324813
8-1Cipolletti185852222+023LWXX943212991531013
9-1Camioneros1841041414+022XXLW944195906359
10+1Circulo Deportivo184861619-320XLLW9342779144912
11-1Desamparados174761115-419LWWX924399823326
12=Estudiantes (SL)185491521-619XLLL933311119216410
13=Sportivo Peñarol174671616+018LXLL8251949216712
14+1Olimpo1853101418-418WLWL94231159117313
--15-1Sol de Mayo174491522-716XLLL93241298125313

Top Scorers
8+1Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
5+1Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4
Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)
3
Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)
+1Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
+1Marcos PÉREZ (Deportivo Madryn)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo)

Diego AGUIRRE (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Estudiantes (SL))

José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)
Results
Friday, 14 February 2020
19Estudiantes (SL)2-2Ferro de General Pico

32Amieva
16Servetto
83(p)Amieva
24Servetto
Sunday, 16 February 2020
19Olimpo3-0Deportivo Maipú

20Vega
60Ledesma
79Rodríguez
19Desamparados0-1Juventud Unida USL


15De Hoyos
19Deportivo Madryn2-1Cipolletti

4Capellino
20Berra
8Pérez
19Huracán Las Heras0-0Villa Mitre
19Sansinena1-1Camioneros

56Hereñu
48Suárez
19Sol de Mayo1-1Circulo Deportivo

50Valdebenito
27Leonardo