ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Maipú148331711+627LWXW7421115741266
+2=Huracán Las Heras14752149+526XOXW751172724177
+3+1Villa Mitre14653138+523WWWL741273724165
+4-1Deportivo Madryn14644177+1022LWXW7421112722365
+5+2Ferro de General Pico145631211+121WLXW723267733164
+6+2Sansinena146351110+121WXWW742184721436
7-2Cipolletti144641616+018LLWO732297714279
8-2Estudiantes (SL)145361215-318LLWL732298721437
9=Sportivo Peñarol144551412+217LOLW7241727214710
10+1Camioneros14383109+117WOXL733163705246
11+1Circulo Deportivo143741416-216WWWL7241667133810
12-2Sol de Mayo144371419-515LOWL73131177124312
13+1Desamparados14275814-613XLXW714278713316
14+1Juventud Unida USL14266918-912WLLL7142557124413
--15-2Olimpo14338915-612LWLL7223657115310

Top Scorers
5+1Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
+2Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
+1Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4+1Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)
+2Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)
3
Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)
+1Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
15Desamparados2-2Huracán Las Heras

84Lastra
31Lucero
90Balbuena
50Giusepponi
15Deportivo Maipú0-1Ferro de General Pico


82Néculman
Saturday, 7 December 2019
15Villa Mitre2-0Sportivo Peñarol

3Tunessi
23Tunessi
15Juventud Unida USL2-0Olimpo

28De Hoyos
33De Hoyos
15Sol de Mayo0-1Sansinena


64McCoubrey
15Camioneros2-0Estudiantes (SL)

19González
29Miranda Moreira
15Circulo Deportivo2-1Deportivo Madryn

45Leonardo
55Maldonado
50Astíz