ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Huracán Las Heras961285+319WWLW540141421144
+2=Deportivo Maipú9612116+519WWWW440081521235
+3=Cipolletti93421211+113OWWL421153513178
+4+3Estudiantes (SL)8332108+212WLWW422085411223
+5-1Villa Mitre833264+212OLWW320141513123
+6+2Ferro de General Pico833254+112WWWL412122421132
7-2Camioneros825165+111XXWX422031403134
8+1Deportivo Madryn732272+511WLOW421151311121
9+2Sansinena932478-111WLLL531163401315
10-4Olimpo923468-29LLLW512244411224
11-1Sol de Mayo82241111+08LLLL411286411235
12+2Desamparados814347-37OLLL412143402204
13=Juventud Unida USL8143410-67LWXX403123411227
14-2Sportivo Peñarol814358-37LLWO403112411246
--15=Circulo Deportivo805349-55XOXL403124402225

Top Scorers
4
Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
3
Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA ()

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)
2
Enrique NARVAY (Sol de Mayo)
+1Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Enzo ROMERO (Cipolletti)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)
+1Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 1p)
+1Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)
+1Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)

Santiago RODRÍGUEZ (Estudiantes (SL))

Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Adrián JELDRES (Deportivo Madryn)
+1Leandro CORULO (Estudiantes (SL))

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)
+1Maximiliano HERRERA (Huracán Las Heras)

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Emanuel GIMÉNEZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
+1Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
9Olimpo0-2Deportivo Madryn


25Presentado

80Distaulo
9Juventud Unida USL0-1Deportivo Maipú


3Vallejo
9Desamparados0-0Cipolletti
9Huracán Las Heras1-0Estudiantes (SL)

61Herrera
9Sansinena2-0Sportivo Peñarol

33Fernández
49(p)Ramírez
9Sol de Mayo0-2Ferro de General Pico


24Néculman

90Martínez
9Circulo Deportivo0-0Villa Mitre
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
8Camioneros1-1Circulo Deportivo

84(p)Zaninovich
20Leonardo
Thursday, 31 October 2019
8Estudiantes (SL)3-1Olimpo

62Corulo
24López Macri
70Cuello
75Meyer