ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Huracán Las Heras11722116+523WOWW650172522144
+2=Deportivo Maipú11722148+623WXWW5410103631245
+3+1Cipolletti113621312+115OXOW522164614178
+4-1Estudiantes (SL)104331110+115LWWL532095511325
+5+1Ferro de General Pico1035265+114XOWW513122522143
+6+3Sansinena1142589-114WLWL641173501416
7+3Sportivo Peñarol10343128+413WWLL513162521266
8-3Villa Mitre934264+213OOLW421141513123
9-2Deportivo Madryn933373+412LOWL522151411222
10-2Camioneros1026266+012LOXX522132504134
11+1Sol de Mayo103251316-311WLLL52121065113310
12-1Olimpo10235711-49LLLL512244511337
13+1Juventud Unida USL10163612-69XXLW504134512238
14-1Desamparados1015449-58LOOL512245503204
--15=Circulo Deportivo10073611-57OXXO504124503247

Top Scorers
5+1Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
4
Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)
3
Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Camioneros)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)
+1Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
2
Enrique NARVAY (Sol de Mayo)

Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)

Santiago RODRÍGUEZ (Estudiantes (SL))

Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Enzo ROMERO (Cipolletti)
+1Pablo COSTI (Sportivo Peñarol)

Adrián JELDRES (Deportivo Madryn)

Leandro CORULO (Estudiantes (SL))

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Maximiliano HERRERA (Huracán Las Heras)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 1p)
+1Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)
+2Ivo HONG (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Emanuel GIMÉNEZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
11Juventud Unida USL1-1Ferro de General Pico

38De Hoyos
76Néculman
Sunday, 10 November 2019
11Desamparados0-2Sportivo Peñarol


30Cantero

71Costi
11Huracán Las Heras3-1Olimpo

57García
63Rodríguez
62(p)Hong
78Hong
11Sansinena1-0Deportivo Madryn

78Guajardo
11Sol de Mayo2-0Estudiantes (SL)

54Brienzo
86Galván
11Camioneros0-1Deportivo Maipú


68Aguirre
11Circulo Deportivo0-0Cipolletti