ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Villa Mitre211083219+1238WWOO117221231036196
+2=Deportivo Maipú2111552419+538WXOL1163216910523810
+3=Huracán Las Heras2181031714+334XOOO106318211272912
+4=Deportivo Madryn219572614+1232LWLW10631143113261211
+5+1Juventud Unida USL208661918+130WWWW1044210510424913
+6-1Ferro de General Pico207942018+230XLWX1044210910352109
7=Sansinena218671719-230WXOX1044210911425710
8=Camioneros2151061819-125LLWX1154212810064611
9+3Estudiantes (SL)207491922-325WWXL10433121110316711
10-1Olimpo2173112122-124LWWW1052313611218816
11-1Cipolletti215972430-624LOLL114341417101631013
12-1Desamparados205871520-523LWXL10343111010244410
13=Circulo Deportivo204971822-421LXXL103529910145913
14=Sportivo Peñarol205692020+021WLLL1035213710217713
--15=Sol de Mayo2044121831-1316LLLX10325131210127519

Top Scorers
9+1Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
7
Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo, 1p)
6+1Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)
+2Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)
5
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)

Bruno RODRÍGUEZ (Desamparados)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)
+1Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)
+1Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4
Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 2p)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre, 1p)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Estudiantes (SL))
+1Santiago AUTERI (Ferro de General Pico)
3
Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)
+1Santiago RODRÍGUEZ (Estudiantes (SL))

Marcos PÉREZ (Deportivo Madryn)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo)

Diego AGUIRRE (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)

Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 2p)

José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
22Estudiantes (SL)1-0Deportivo Madryn

27Rodríguez
Saturday, 7 March 2020
22Villa Mitre2-0Desamparados

65(p)Herrera
78Tunessi
22Camioneros0-1Juventud Unida USL


3De Hoyos
Sunday, 8 March 2020
22Deportivo Maipú3-0Sol de Mayo

3Persia
21Nasta
57Persia
22Sportivo Peñarol3-0Olimpo

1Fernández
27Pérez Tarifa
74Cantero
22Ferro de General Pico1-1Huracán Las Heras

42Auteri
90García
Monday, 9 March 2020
22Cipolletti2-3Sansinena

9Piñero Da Silva
31(og)Tormann
17Sarraute
55Fernández

86Hernández