ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Maipú1710342015+533LWWL9522139851276
+2+1Villa Mitre17863168+830WOWW9612103825165
+3-1Huracán Las Heras178631613+330XWLX8611829252811
+4=Deportivo Madryn177552210+1226WOLL84311129324118
+5=Ferro de General Pico166731412+225WXWL833277834175
+6=Sansinena177371215-324WLLW842287931548
7=Cipolletti175842120+123WXXL94321298152911
8=Camioneros174941313+021XLWW944195805348
9+4Juventud Unida USL175661618-221WWWW9342958224713
10-1Desamparados164751114-319WWXL824298823326
11-1Circulo Deportivo174761518-319LLWW9342778134811
12-1Estudiantes (SL)175391319-618LLLL8323999216410
13-1Sportivo Peñarol174671616+018LXLL8251949216712
14=Sol de Mayo164391421-715LLLO83141188125313
--15=Olimpo1743101118-715LWLL8323859117313

Top Scorers
7
Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
5
Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)
+1Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)
+1Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)
3
Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo)

Diego AGUIRRE (Cipolletti)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)

José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)

Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Alfredo ROLDÁN (Estudiantes (SL))
Results
Sunday, 9 February 2020
18Villa Mitre2-0Olimpo

13Tunessi
28Fabello
18Cipolletti2-1Estudiantes (SL)

16(p)Visser
34Roldán
82Altolaguirre
18Juventud Unida USL1-0Sol de Mayo

46Solari
18Deportivo Maipú1-4Deportivo Madryn

87Villarino
22Mansilla

30Giménez

60Acosta

65Distaulo
18Ferro de General Pico1-0Sportivo Peñarol

11Auteri
18Camioneros1-1Huracán Las Heras

43Tello
57Birge
18Circulo Deportivo0-1Sansinena


40Fernández