ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Huracán Las Heras211021+14XW--110010101011
+2+7Deportivo Maipú211021+14WO--110021101000
+3+8Olimpo202000+02OO--101000101000
+4+4Sportivo Peñarol202022+02XO--101000101022
+5-3Cipolletti202033+02XX--101022101011
+6+1Sansinena202011+02XO--101000101011
7+6Desamparados202011+02XO--101011101000
8+4Circulo Deportivo202011+02XO--101011101000
9-3Camioneros202000+02OO--101000101000
10-7Villa Mitre101011+01X---000000101011
11-6Estudiantes (SL)201123-11LX--101011100112
12+2Sol de Mayo101011+01X---000000101011
13-9Ferro de General Pico101011+01X---101011000000
14-4Deportivo Madryn101000+01O---101000000000
--15=Juventud Unida USL201112-11XL--101011100101

Top Scorers
2+2Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 1p)
+1Emanuel GIMÉNEZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
1+1Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)
+1Enzo ROMERO (Cipolletti)

Brian VISSER (Cipolletti)
+1Emanuel DECIMO (Desamparados)
+1Emanuel TAMALET (Sansinena)
+1Neri ESPINOSA (Deportivo Maipú)

Cesar MORETE (Ferro de General Pico, 1p)

Adolfo TALLURA (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)
+1Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo)

Ramiro FORMIGO (Villa Mitre)
+1Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
2Cipolletti2-2Sportivo Peñarol

65Opazo
69(p)Viturro
90Romero
86Viturro
2Juventud Unida USL1-1Sansinena

16(og)Hereñu
63Tamalet
2Desamparados1-1Sol de Mayo

47Decimo
90Galván
2Deportivo Maipú2-1Estudiantes (SL)

8Espinosa
21Giménez
90Navarro
2Camioneros0-0Olimpo
2Circulo Deportivo1-1Huracán Las Heras

20Leonardo
12Lucero