ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Maipú1610331911+833WWLW8521125851276
+2+1Huracán Las Heras168531512+329WLXO8611828242710
+3-1Villa Mitre16763148+627OWWW851283825165
+4=Deportivo Madryn16655189+923OLLW8431112822477
+5=Ferro de General Pico155731312+122XWLX723267834175
+6=Sansinena166371115-421LLWX842287821538
7+1Cipolletti164841919+020XXLL83321088152911
8-1Camioneros164841212+020LWWO843184805348
9+3Desamparados164751114-319WWXL824298823326
10-1Circulo Deportivo164751517-219LWWW8341768134811
11-1Estudiantes (SL)165381217-518LLLL832399821538
12-1Sportivo Peñarol164661615+118XLLO8251948215711
13+1Juventud Unida USL164661518-318WWWL8242858224713
14-1Sol de Mayo154381420-615LLOW83141187124312
--15=Olimpo164391116-515WLLW8323858116311

Top Scorers
7+1Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
5+1Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)

Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)
4
Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)

Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)
3
José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Diego AGUIRRE (Cipolletti)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)
+1Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)
+1Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)
Results
Sunday, 2 February 2020
17Olimpo2-0Camioneros

20Ferreyra
39Lenci
17Huracán Las Heras1-0Circulo Deportivo

61Inostroza
17Estudiantes (SL)0-1Deportivo Maipú


28Vallejo
17Sansinena0-3Juventud Unida USL


24De Hoyos

75Solari

89Garro
17Sol de Mayo0-1Desamparados


87Torres
Monday, 3 February 2020
17Deportivo Madryn0-0Villa Mitre
17Sportivo Peñarol2-2Cipolletti

21Pereira
23Aguirre
34(p)Pereira
71Opazo