ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 2
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Maipú1910452018+234OLLW10532139951379
+2=Villa Mitre19883168+832OOWO10622103926165
+3=Huracán Las Heras198831613+332OOXW96218210262811
+4=Deportivo Madryn198562513+1229LWWO9531133103251210
+5=Ferro de General Pico187831815+329WXWX943298935197
+6=Sansinena197571316-326OXWL9432981032548
7+2Camioneros1951041716+125WXXL10541127906359
8-1Juventud Unida USL186661718-124WWWW9342959324813
9-1Cipolletti195862227-523LLWX10433121491531013
10+2Estudiantes (SL)196491822-422WXLL9333111110316711
11-1Circulo Deportivo194961821-321XXLL10352999144912
12+2Olimpo1963101918+121WWLW942311510217813
13-2Desamparados184861317-420XLWW924399924348
14-1Sportivo Peñarol184681719-218LLXL92521079216712
--15=Sol de Mayo1844101725-816LXLL93241299126516

Top Scorers
8
Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL)
6+2Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)
+1Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn)
5
Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo)

Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre)

Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig)

Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p)

Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo)

Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico)
4+1Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 2p)

Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú)

Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú)
+1Alfredo ROLDÁN (Estudiantes (SL))

Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)

Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena)
3
Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p)

Marcos PÉREZ (Deportivo Madryn)

Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti)

Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo)

Diego AGUIRRE (Cipolletti)

Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p)

Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti)

Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo)

Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre)
+2Bruno RODRÍGUEZ (Desamparados)

Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 2p)

José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn)
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
20Ferro de General Pico2-1Deportivo Madryn

25Auteri
3Distaulo
85González
Sunday, 23 February 2020
20Cipolletti0-5Olimpo


30Guille

45Rodríguez

49Rodríguez

65Guille

75Capraro
20Deportivo Maipú0-0Huracán Las Heras
20Camioneros3-2Sol de Mayo

14González
31(p)Valdebenito
47Suárez
58Morales
51Itabel
Monday, 24 February 2020
20Villa Mitre0-0Sansinena
20Sportivo Peñarol1-3Estudiantes (SL)

90(p)Viturro
49Roldán

85Barrionuevo

90Cuello
20Circulo Deportivo2-2Desamparados

35Fredes
62Rodríguez
41Astíz
64Rodríguez