ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2205982.719744.09%5223.64%7132.27%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Leningradets2016314811+3751WXWW1090131810730173
+2=Zvezda SPb2011814016+2441WWWW1064021710541199
+3=Zorky Krasnogorsk209563221+1132XXWW105141910104421311
+4=Baltika-BFU207852519+629LWLX10334106104511513
+5=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2208574030+1029XWXL103432316105141714
+6=Luki-Energiya208392330-727LWLW10604141310235917
7=Zenit-2207673131+027XXXL10451221310316918
8=Dynamo SPb205872424+023XXLW10433139101541115
9+2Yadro2036112535-1015WLXL102441317101271218
10-1Rodina-M2034131344-3113LLLL1023561210118732
11-1Elektron2034131353-4013LLWL1023582310118530

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tekstilschik2013344015+2542WLWL10820235105141710
+2=Murom2012353414+2039LLWO10811214104241310
+3=Chertanovo2011363825+1336WWWX10532169106042216
+4=Spartak Kostroma209562922+732WXOW105141310104421612
+5=Torpedo Vladimir208482431-728LWOL103431113105051318
+6=Dinamo Vologda208392130-927LOWW10613131210226818
7=Torpedo-2207672027-727WXOW10343812104241215
8+1Dinamo-22073102634-824WLLL10415171810325916
9-1Tver2064102122-122LWLL10415121210235910
10=Khimik Dzerzhinsk2046101726-918LLXW10415121510055511
11=Znamya Truda2034131438-2413LWXL1013682010217618

Top Scorers
12
Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 7p)

Mikhail MARKIN (Leningradets)

Ilya KARPUK (Tekstilschik)
+1Maksim BACHINSKY (Leningradets)
10+2Nikita TANKOV (Yadro, 1p)

Artemi UKOMSKY (Spartak Kostroma, 2p)

Aleksandr SCHERBATYUK (Baltika-BFU)
9+1Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo)
8+2Daniil TYUMENTSEV (Chertanovo, 4p)

Kirill FATEEV (Zenit-2)

Garrik LEVIN (Chertanovo)

Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 1p)
7+1Rustam VAZITDINOV (Tekstilschik)

Vitali ZHIRONKIN (Tekstilschik)
6
Sergei SOROKIN (Zorky Krasnogorsk)
+1Deni DALIEV (Torpedo Vladimir, 1p)

Andrei BOKOVOI (Tver, 2p)

Vladislav BELYAEV (Dinamo Vologda, 2p)

Danil SPODARETS (Luki-Energiya, 3p)

Ulvi BABAEV (Dinamo-2)
Results
Sunday, 13 November 2022
22Tekstilschik2-0Murom

23Vazitdinov
35(og)Zinovich
22Torpedo Vladimir1-3Dinamo-2

12Daliev
21(og)Omarov

71Bokov

80Galkin
22Spartak Kostroma1-0Khimik Dzerzhinsk

80Merenchukov
22Zenit-21-1Zorky Krasnogorsk

19Nogtev
88(og)Chernomyrdin
22Tver1-3Torpedo-2

87Marugin
6Pavlenko

57Tkachuk

60(p)Danilin
22Znamya Truda0-3Chertanovo


38(p)Tyumentsev

47Tyumentsev

84Konev
22Leningradets2-0Luki-Energiya

15Bachinsky
75Dmitriev
22Baltika-BFU0-1Zvezda SPb


41Smirnov
22Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-22-2Dynamo SPb

9Beloshapkin
13Mikhailov
61Lutashev
90Pikarev
22Yadro4-1Rodina-M

6Tankov
85Agaev
47Tankov
76Zhestarev
82Kamaev