ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1293692.866147.29%2317.83%4534.88%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Leningradets12921338+2529WXWW7601257532081
+2+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2127142914+1522WWWW42111458503159
+3+2Zorky Krasnogorsk126152012+819WLWW7403146521266
+4-2Baltika-BFU115421713+419OWWW52216263211111
+5-1Zvezda SPb11461209+1118LXWW5230626231147
+6+1Zenit-2125251720-317WLLL632113106204410
7-1Dynamo SPb114341315-215XLLL5302556132810
8=Luki-Energiya124171025-1513LWLL74038115014214
9+1Yadro122461216-410XOXL6132710611456
10-1Rodina-M11236521-169LLLL6123265113315
11=Elektron12138730-236LXLL61235146015216

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tekstilschik11911289+1928WWLW65101645401125
+2=Murom12912299+2028WWWW76011945311105
+3+1Dinamo Vologda126241716+120OWWW75111265113510
+4-1Torpedo Vladimir126151419-519LWWW6312776303712
+5+3Spartak Kostroma125252118+317WWLL6204996321129
+6-1Chertanovo125161920-116LLLL52129573041015
7-1Dinamo-2125071723-615LLWW630314136204310
8+1Tver124261313+014WXLW420245822498
9-2Torpedo-2114251221-914LWLL61234105302811
10=Khimik Dzerzhinsk12237913-49OXLW621376602427
11=Znamya Truda12219725-187LLLL61144126105313

Top Scorers
12
Mikhail MARKIN (Leningradets)
9
Ilya KARPUK (Tekstilschik)
8
Aleksandr SCHERBATYUK (Baltika-BFU)
6
Vladislav BELYAEV (Dinamo Vologda, 2p)
+1Artemi UKOMSKY (Spartak Kostroma, 2p)
+2Maksim BACHINSKY (Leningradets)
+1Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 1p)

Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo)
5+1Sergei ILIN (Murom)
+1Vitali ZHIRONKIN (Tekstilschik)
+1Ilya GRITSAK (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2)

Ulvi BABAEV (Dinamo-2)
4+1Sergei SOROKIN (Zorky Krasnogorsk)

Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 3p)

Rustam VAZITDINOV (Tekstilschik)
+1Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)

Yaroslav SHATALIN (Yadro, 1p)

Garrik LEVIN (Chertanovo)

Ilya GOMANYUK (Tver, 1p)

Maksim LEVIN (Murom)

Daniil KOTELNIKOV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 1p)
Results
Monday, 26 September 2022
13Dinamo Vologda0-0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13Torpedo Vladimir1-4Murom

25Daliev
11Volkov

30Ilin

59Zapalatsky

71Chaukin
13Spartak Kostroma4-0Chertanovo

20(p)Ukomsky
48Shabalin
55Buranov
71Shirokov
13Tver2-0Dinamo-2

70Ziyaisov
75Khachatryan
13Znamya Truda0-1Tekstilschik


40Zhironkin
13Zorky Krasnogorsk4-0Elektron

38Sorokin
54(p)Dubchak
62Dubchak
65Popovitsky
13Leningradets4-2Zvezda SPb

3Bachinsky
38Kudryashov
27(p)Kazakov
55Nikitenkov
50Vorobev
72Bachinsky
13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-27-0Luki-Energiya

8Chibisov
25Apushnikov
33Pesikov
37Apushnikov
48Gritsak
59Samoilov
69Samoilov
13Yadro2-2Dynamo SPb

20Tankov
7Bugaenko
90Smetsky
64Korenblyum
13Rodina-M0-1Zenit-2


71Chernomyrdin