ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1905222.748544.74%4322.63%6232.63%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Leningradets1714214410+3444WWWW87012889720162
+2=Zvezda SPb178813114+1732WWWW84401359441189
+3+4Zorky Krasnogorsk178362919+1027WWLO1051419107322109
+4-1Baltika-BFU176832317+626XOXW833210493511313
+5=Zenit-2187472929+025XLWL8431201110316918
+6-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2177373526+924LLLX72231812105141714
7-1Luki-Energiya187382228-624LWXW1060414138134815
8=Dynamo SPb175662120+121WOLL94231288143912
9=Rodina-M1734101238-2613LLXL92346118116627
10+1Elektron1834111346-3313WLLW92348219117525
11-1Yadro1725101729-1211LLXL91449168116813

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Murom1812333310+2339WOLW108112148422126
+2-1Tekstilschik1711333513+2236LOWW86201849513179
+3+1Spartak Kostroma178362721+627WWXW8404121094321511
+4-1Chertanovo178363224+827XWWW833213895041916
+5+1Dinamo Vologda188282126-526WWLL1061313128215814
+6-1Torpedo Vladimir177372026-624LWLX8332101094051016
7+2Torpedo-2176471625-922WOWL93337118314914
8-1Dinamo-2176382229-721LXXO941417178224512
9-1Tver185491619-319LLWL83147910235910
10=Khimik Dzerzhinsk174581320-717WOLX94141012804438
11=Znamya Truda1723121133-229LLLX81256159117518

Top Scorers
12
Mikhail MARKIN (Leningradets)

Ilya KARPUK (Tekstilschik)
10
Artemi UKOMSKY (Spartak Kostroma, 2p)

Maksim BACHINSKY (Leningradets)
9
Aleksandr SCHERBATYUK (Baltika-BFU)
8
Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 5p)

Kirill FATEEV (Zenit-2)

Garrik LEVIN (Chertanovo)

Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 1p)
7
Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo)
6
Sergei SOROKIN (Zorky Krasnogorsk)

Rustam VAZITDINOV (Tekstilschik)

Vladislav BELYAEV (Dinamo Vologda, 2p)

Danil SPODARETS (Luki-Energiya, 3p)

Vitali ZHIRONKIN (Tekstilschik)

Ulvi BABAEV (Dinamo-2)
5
Sergei ILIN (Murom)

Daniil AGUREEV (Luki-Energiya)

Kirill KOREPOV (Dinamo Vologda)

Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 2p)

Nikita TANKOV (Yadro, 1p)

Daniil TYUMENTSEV (Chertanovo, 3p)

Ilya GRITSAK (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2)

Dmitri ZAKHAROV (Baltika-BFU)

Daniil KOTELNIKOV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 1p)
+1Dmitri SUKONKIN (Zvezda SPb)
Results
Saturday, 29 October 2022
19Torpedo-22-1Znamya Truda

77Pavlenko
49Urkhov
87Pavlenko
Sunday, 30 October 2022
19Dinamo-20-2Murom


9Votinov

32Zapalatsky
19Dinamo Vologda1-0Torpedo Vladimir

8Gultyaev
19Zenit-21-1Baltika-BFU

90Saus
18Rybalko
19Tver0-2Spartak Kostroma


9Chursin

15Buranov
19Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-0Tekstilschik

34(p)Sutugin
19Luki-Energiya0-1Zvezda SPb


82Sukonkin
19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-22-3Zorky Krasnogorsk

15Lutashev
36(og)Lutashev
45Polshikov
80Georgievsky

84Epikhin
19Yadro0-2Elektron


43Konovalov

77Mukhametshin
19Rodina-M0-3Leningradets


31Rozmanov

39Rozmanov

67Vorobev