ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20512.54840.00%420.00%840.00%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Leningradets220091+86WW--110051110040
+2=Dynamo SPb220030+36WW--110020110010
+3+7Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2210144+03WL--000000210144
+4+2Zenit-2210134-13WL--100124110010
+5-2Rodina-M210111+03LW--210111000000
+6+2Zorky Krasnogorsk210121+13LW--210121000000
7-3Baltika-BFU202033+02XX--000000202033
8-3Zvezda SPb101011+01X---101011000000
9=Yadro201123-11XL--101022100101
10-3Elektron100115-40L---000000100115
11=Luki-Energiya200206-60LL--100104100102

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Chertanovo220071+66WW--110050110021
+2+2Spartak Kostroma220030+36WW--110020110010
+3+2Tver211020+24WO--110020101000
+4+2Torpedo-2211021+14WO--101000110021
+5-2Tekstilschik110021+13W---000000110021
+6-4Dinamo-2210123-13LW--110021100102
7+2Murom201112-11OL--100112101000
8+3Znamya Truda201105-51OL--101000100105
9-2Dinamo Vologda100112-10L---100112000000
10-2Torpedo Vladimir200224-20LL--100112100112
11-1Khimik Dzerzhinsk200203-30LL--100101100102

Top Scorers
5+2Mikhail MARKIN (Leningradets)
3+1Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 1p)
+1Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo)
2+1Valeri KAPTILOV (Leningradets)
+1Maksim YAKIMENKO (Chertanovo)
Results
Friday, 22 July 2022
2Spartak Kostroma2-0Dinamo-2

39Buranov
53Ukomsky
Saturday, 23 July 2022
1Rodina-M0-1Dynamo SPb


90Bugaenko
Sunday, 24 July 2022
2Dinamo Vologda1-2Torpedo-2

14(p)Belyaev
38Maisiev

78Sychev
2Torpedo Vladimir1-2Chertanovo

53Sass
45Konev

90Yakimenko
2Zenit-22-4Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2

20(og)Komkov
44Egorov
56Belokhonov
49Lutashev

71(og)Moskalenchik

90Gritsak
2Tver2-0Khimik Dzerzhinsk

56Bokovoi
90Frasinyuk
2Znamya Truda0-0Murom
2Zorky Krasnogorsk2-0Luki-Energiya

11Georgievsky
82Demkov
2Leningradets5-1Elektron

33Markin
28Orlov
35Markin
71Bachinsky
78Dmitriev
90Kaptilov
2Yadro2-2Baltika-BFU

41Zhestarev
9Lazarev
51(p)Shatalin
43Scherbatyuk
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
2Zorky Krasnogorsk0-1Zenit-2


90Fateev