ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1193352.815647.06%2117.65%4235.29%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Leningradets11821296+2326XWWW6501215532081
+2=Baltika-BFU115421713+419OWWW52216263211111
+3+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2116142214+819WWWW3111758503159
+4-1Zvezda SPb10460185+1318XWWX5230625230123
+5=Zorky Krasnogorsk115151612+416LWWL6303106521266
+6=Dynamo SPb104241113-214LLLX530255512268
7=Zenit-2114251620-414LLLX632113105104310
8=Luki-Energiya114161018-813WLLW7403811401327
9=Rodina-M10235520-159LLLW5122255113315
10=Yadro112361014-49OXLW512258611456
11=Elektron11137726-196XLLL61235145014212

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tekstilschik10811279+1825WLWW65101644301115
+2=Murom11812258+1725WWWW7601194421164
+3+1Torpedo Vladimir116141315-219WWWW5311636303712
+4+1Dinamo Vologda116141716+119WWWL65011265113510
+5-2Chertanovo115151916+316LLLW52129563031011
+6=Dinamo-2115061721-415LWWL63031413520338
7=Torpedo-2114251221-914LWLL61234105302811
8=Spartak Kostroma114251718-114WLLL5104596321129
9=Tver113261113-211XLWL310225822498
10=Khimik Dzerzhinsk11227913-48XLWL621376501427
11=Znamya Truda11218724-177LLLW51134116105313

Top Scorers
12
Mikhail MARKIN (Leningradets)
9
Ilya KARPUK (Tekstilschik)
8
Aleksandr SCHERBATYUK (Baltika-BFU)
6
Vladislav BELYAEV (Dinamo Vologda, 2p)

Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo)
5+2Artemi UKOMSKY (Spartak Kostroma, 1p)
+1Ulvi BABAEV (Dinamo-2)

Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 1p)
4
Sergei ILIN (Murom)

Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 3p)

Rustam VAZITDINOV (Tekstilschik)

Vitali ZHIRONKIN (Tekstilschik)

Maksim BACHINSKY (Leningradets)

Yaroslav SHATALIN (Yadro, 1p)

Garrik LEVIN (Chertanovo)
+2Ilya GRITSAK (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2)

Ilya GOMANYUK (Tver, 1p)

Maksim LEVIN (Murom)

Daniil KOTELNIKOV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 22 September 2022
12Dinamo-23-5Spartak Kostroma

15Babaev
4Bugriev
86Smelov
20Kalabukhov
90Chupaev
37(p)Ukomsky

58Shabalin

83Ukomsky
12Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-1Tver

67Kabutov
40(p)Bokovoi
12Chertanovo0-1Torpedo Vladimir


19Chuvilov
12Luki-Energiya2-1Zorky Krasnogorsk

8Shishaev
42Imaev
90Motlakhov
12Murom1-0Znamya Truda

37(og)Chizhikov
12Baltika-BFU0-0Yadro
12Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-23-0Zenit-2

6(og)Kasimov
72Gritsak
86Gritsak
12Torpedo-20-2Dinamo Vologda


54Korepov

90Kurazhov
12Elektron1-1Leningradets

47Mosunov
23(og)Kaitov