ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005452.728944.50%4723.50%6432.00%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Leningradets1815214510+3547WWWW98012989720162
+2=Zvezda SPb189813614+2235WWWW95401859441189
+3=Zorky Krasnogorsk189363019+1130WWWL1051419108422119
+4+3Luki-Energiya198382328-527WLWX1060414139234915
+5-1Baltika-BFU186842318+526LXOX933310593511313
+6=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2187473728+925XLLL82332014105141714
7-2Zenit-2187472929+025XLWL8431201110316918
8=Dynamo SPb185672121+021LWOL94231289144913
9=Rodina-M1834111239-2713LLLX102356128116627
10=Elektron1934121351-3813LWLL923482110118530
11=Yadro1826101931-1212XLLX914491691261015

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Tekstilschik1812333814+2439WLOW97202159513179
+2-1Murom1912343412+2239LWOL108112149423138
+3+1Chertanovo189363425+930WXWW943215995041916
+4-1Spartak Kostroma188462721+628OWWX9414121094321511
+5=Dinamo Vologda198382126-527OWWL1061313129225814
+6=Torpedo Vladimir187472026-625OLWL9342101094051016
7=Torpedo-2186571625-923OWOW93337119324914
8=Dinamo-2186392332-921LLXX941417179225615
9=Tver185491619-319LLWL83147910235910
10=Khimik Dzerzhinsk184681522-718XWOL941410129054510
11=Znamya Truda1824121335-2210XLLL91358179117518

Top Scorers
12
Mikhail MARKIN (Leningradets)

Ilya KARPUK (Tekstilschik)
11+1Maksim BACHINSKY (Leningradets)
10+2Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 6p)

Artemi UKOMSKY (Spartak Kostroma, 2p)
9
Aleksandr SCHERBATYUK (Baltika-BFU)
8
Kirill FATEEV (Zenit-2)

Garrik LEVIN (Chertanovo)

Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 1p)
+1Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo)
7+1Vitali ZHIRONKIN (Tekstilschik)
6
Sergei SOROKIN (Zorky Krasnogorsk)

Rustam VAZITDINOV (Tekstilschik)

Vladislav BELYAEV (Dinamo Vologda, 2p)

Danil SPODARETS (Luki-Energiya, 3p)
+1Nikita TANKOV (Yadro, 1p)
+1Daniil TYUMENTSEV (Chertanovo, 3p)

Ulvi BABAEV (Dinamo-2)
5
Sergei ILIN (Murom)

Daniil AGUREEV (Luki-Energiya)

Kirill KOREPOV (Dinamo Vologda)

Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 2p)
+1Yaroslav SHATALIN (Yadro, 1p)

Ilya GRITSAK (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2)

Dmitri ZAKHAROV (Baltika-BFU)

Daniil KOTELNIKOV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 1p)

Dmitri SUKONKIN (Zvezda SPb)
Results
Saturday, 5 November 2022
20Tekstilschik3-1Dinamo-2

2Lyakh
81Khubulov
4Zhironkin
85Khusainov
20Torpedo Vladimir0-0Torpedo-2
20Spartak Kostroma0-0Dinamo Vologda
20Znamya Truda2-2Khimik Dzerzhinsk

66Konoplev
17Timoshkin
78(p)Konoplev
90Belyakov
20Zvezda SPb5-0Elektron

51Velikorodnyi
66Ignatovich
81Andreev
85Pershin
87(p)Andreev
20Leningradets1-0Dynamo SPb

60Bachinsky
20Baltika-BFU0-1Luki-Energiya


60Agaronyan
20Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-22-2Yadro

38Lutashev
45Tankov
49Lutashev
57Shatalin
20Rodina-M0-1Zorky Krasnogorsk


51Popovitsky
Sunday, 6 November 2022
10Chertanovo2-1Murom

21Tyumentsev
64Votinov
47Konev