ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
91 | 235 | 2.58 | 38 | 41.76% | 23 | 25.27% | 30 | 32.97% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Zenit-2 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 | 28 | WXOW | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | |
2 | 1 | Veles | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 27 | WWWW | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | 2 | Dolgoprudnyi | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 25 | LXWW | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 23 | WXOO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | |
5 | 1 | Olimp Khimki | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 21 | XWWL | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
6 | Leningradets | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 20 | LWOW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||
7 | 1 | Murom | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 18 | WLOL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
8 | 1 | Pskov-747 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 18 | LLLW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
9 | Rodina | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 16 | XWOX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | ||
10 | 2 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 13 | WXLL | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
11 | 1 | Luki-Energiya | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 13 | LLLX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | |
12 | 1 | Kolomna | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 | WLOL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
13 | 2 | Znamya Truda | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 11 | LLLO | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
14 | Zvezda SPb | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 27 | -19 | 6 | LWWL | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 |
6 | +1 | Ilya VOROBEV (Zenit-2) |
+1 | Nikita KHLUSOV (Leningradets, 1p) | |
5 | Aleksei BAEV (Veles) | |
Nikita DOROFEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Maksim CHIKANCHI (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
+1 | Dmitri ZABRODIN (Torpedo Vladimir) | |
+1 | Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 3p) | |
4 | Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 2p) | |
Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Rodina) | ||
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Veles) | ||
+1 | Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p) | |
Andrei GORBANETS (Dolgoprudnyi, 1p) | ||
3 | Andrei POCHIPOV (Pskov-747) | |
Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Artem EGOROV (Luki-Energiya) | ||
Timur SULEIMANOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Znamya Truda, 1p) | ||
Nikolai SHIKOV (Leningradets) | ||
Dmitri KIRILLOV (Zenit-2) | ||
Nikita KIREEV (Murom) | ||
+1 | Nikita DUBCHAK (Veles) | |
+1 | Seit-Daut GARAKOEV (Veles) | |
+1 | Nikolai TARASOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Georgi GONGADZE (Olimp Khimki) | |
Sultan DZHAMILOV (Rodina) | ||
Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747) | ||
Daniil SHAMKIN (Zenit-2) |
Saturday, 12 October 2019 | |||||
13 | Pskov-747 | 2-3 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
28(p) | Turchin | 11 | Perfilov | ||
37 | Korenblyum | 15(p) | Chernukhin | ||
42 | Zabrodin | ||||
13 | Zenit-2 | 3-0 | Znamya Truda | ||
38 | Musaev | ||||
52 | Vorobev | ||||
61 | Gasilin | ||||
13 | Kolomna | 3-2 | Leningradets | ||
49 | Sukonkin | 24 | Khlusov | ||
53(og) | Kostin | 88 | Umarov | ||
59(p) | Andreev | ||||
13 | Zvezda SPb | 1-4 | Murom | ||
28 | Smirnov | 26 | Ezhov | ||
38(og) | Kayukov | ||||
66 | Rykov | ||||
87 | Airapetyan | ||||
13 | Veles | 3-1 | Dolgoprudnyi | ||
7 | Rodionov | 24 | Tarasov | ||
17 | Garakoev | ||||
83 | Dubchak | ||||
13 | Luki-Energiya | 1-2 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
2 | Babakin | 15 | Titkov | ||
73 | Mukhin | ||||
13 | Rodina | 2-2 | Olimp Khimki | ||
41 | Apozyan | 38 | Sadygov | ||
66 | Kosyrev | 67 | Gongadze |