ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads |

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406822.8410644.17%5422.50%8033.33%

Final league table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS3021726320+4370WXWX1511403491510322911
+2=Falkenberg3019746421+4364WXWX151230345157443016
3=Oddevold3018574721+2659WLXW151032236158252415
4=Trollhättan3016954223+1957WWLW15843271515852158
5=Ljungskile3013895039+1147LLXX157352418156542621
6=BK Olympic30121174941+847WWXL154742324158432617
7=Tvååker30136114231+1145WWLW158342211155372020
8+1Ängelholm30128104048-844WLWX158522616154381432
9-1Lunds30119104442+242LXWX157441813154562629
10=Torn30125134948+141WXXW156452524156182424
11=Oskarshamn AIK3087153044-1431LXXX15627212415258920
12=Vänersborg IF3079143145-1430LLXL154471425153571720
-13=Åtvidaberg3076172752-2527LWLL154291324153481428
--14=Qviding3082203664-2826LXWW15411018341541101830
--15=Lindome3074194774-2725LXLL1561829331513111841
--16=IFK Malmö3025232169-4811LXLL1514101337151113832

Top Scorers
20
Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn, 1p)
15
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
14+1Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg, 1p)
+1Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
12
Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding, 4p)
+2Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)
+1Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)

Godwin AGUDA (Falkenberg)

Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 3p)
11
Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
+2Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 3p)

Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)
10
Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan, 1p)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
8
Frederick ACHEAMPONG (Trollhättan, 1p)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)
+1Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg, 1p)
+1Ludvig BERGMAN (Torn)
+2Hugo BOLIN (BK Olympic, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)
Results
Saturday, 5 November 2022
30Oddevold1-0Vänersborg IF

25Pettersson
30Åtvidaberg0-2Torn


50Bergman

64Khattab
30Falkenberg5-0Lunds

10Silverholt
36Ärlig
62Hintsa
69Hofsö
79Christiansson
30GAIS4-0IFK Malmö

39Friday
78Kargbo
87Kargbo
90Ibrahim
30Ängelholm3-1Ljungskile

21Ljungberg
60Henriksson
33Lennartsson
50Örnblom
30BK Olympic4-3Qviding

32Bolin
38Skoog
65(p)Bolin
63Skoog
70(og)Parsmo
68Johansson
82(p)Widell
30Oskarshamn AIK0-2Trollhättan


18Aliev

87Nilsson
30Lindome2-4Tvååker

75(p)Lipovac
12Lassagård
90Lipovac
41Andersson

86Jönsson

90Alsalkhadi
Play-offs
Wednesday, 9 November 2022
l1IFK Berga0-1Åtvidaberg


72Bragg
Sunday, 13 November 2022
l2Åtvidaberg3-0IFK Berga4-0

20Bragg
58Grandelius
75Tannus