ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085712.749344.71%4421.15%7134.13%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS2619525317+3662WWWO131030287139222510
+2=Falkenberg2617545317+3656WWWW131030275137242612
3=Oddevold2616464219+2352OWWO13832196138142313
4=Trollhättan2613943119+1248WLWX13643181313751136
5=Ljungskile2613674430+1445WLLX137242215136432215
6=BK Olympic26101064031+940LOLW133641618137422413
7+2Lunds2610793733+437WLLO137241611133552122
8=Ängelholm2610793240-837OLWL136522013134271227
9-2Tvååker26106103426+836LOWO136342011134361415
10=Torn26103133845-733LWLW136252221134181624
11=Vänersborg IF2678112939-1029WLLL134451321133461618
12=Oskarshamn AIK2684142739-1228WWLW13616202113238718
-13=Lindome2673164058-1824LWLL1361625241312101534
--14=Åtvidaberg2666142545-2024LWLW134271319132471226
--15=Qviding2661192757-3019LLWL1330101431133191326
--16=IFK Malmö2624201956-3710LLWL131391230131111726

Top Scorers
15
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)

Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)
12
Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
+1Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg, 1p)
11
Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 3p)
+1Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
10
Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)
+1Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)

Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
9
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)

Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding, 2p)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
8+2Godwin AGUDA (Falkenberg)

Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)
7
Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Emil ÅBERG (Ängelholm, 2p)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg, 1p)

Amin AL HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
26Falkenberg4-2Lindome

1Silverholt
17Glavak
13Aguda
31Jatta
44Ärlig
82Aguda
26IFK Malmö1-3Ljungskile

29Stagova
47Conteh

57Conteh

89Malaj
26BK Olympic1-3Lunds

29Nuh
9Halvadžić

63Wendt

80Björk
26Qviding0-2GAIS


8Henriksson

78Andersen
26Oskarshamn AIK2-0Tvååker

51Kučys
83Jägerbrink
26Torn0-1Vänersborg IF


13Al-Habobi
Sunday, 9 October 2022
26Oddevold0-0Ängelholm
26Åtvidaberg0-2Trollhättan


4Acheampong

26Rundqvist