ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads |

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165972.769644.44%4721.76%7333.80%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS2719625519+3663XWWW141040309139222510
+2=Falkenberg2717645519+3657XWWW131030275147342814
3=Oddevold2717464519+2655WOWW14932226138142313
4=Trollhättan2714943620+1651WWLW14743231413751136
5=Ljungskile2713774531+1446XWLL147342316136432215
6=BK Olympic27101074034+640LLOL133641618147432416
7+2Tvååker27116103526+939WLOW147342111134361415
8-1Lunds2710893834+438XWLL147341712133552122
9-1Ängelholm2710893341-838XOLW136522013144371328
10=Torn27113134445-136WLWL136252221145182224
11=Vänersborg IF2778122941-1229LWLL144461323133461618
12=Oskarshamn AIK2785142840-1229XWWL13616202114248819
-13+1Åtvidaberg2766152546-2124LLWL134271319142481227
--14-1Lindome2773174163-2224LLWL1361625241412111639
--15=Qviding2771192957-2822WLLW1330101431144191526
--16=IFK Malmö2724211962-4310LLLW1413101236131111726

Top Scorers
18+3Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn, 1p)
15
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
12
Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg, 1p)

Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
+1Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 3p)
11
Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
10
Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
+2Godwin AGUDA (Falkenberg)

Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)
9
Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding, 2p)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
8+2Frederick ACHEAMPONG (Trollhättan, 1p)

Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)
7
Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg, 1p)

Emil ÅBERG (Ängelholm, 2p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)

Amin AL-HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)

Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)
Results
Friday, 14 October 2022
27IFK Malmö0-6Torn


21Bergman

25(p)Christoffersson

26Christoffersson

45Christoffersson

60Bergman

80Engström
27Lunds1-1Ängelholm

67Tran
7Johansson
Saturday, 15 October 2022
27Oddevold3-0BK Olympic

15Mehovic
15Iglicar Berntsson
79Lext
27Ljungskile1-1Oskarshamn AIK

24Henriksson
60Lindqvist
27GAIS2-2Falkenberg

74Norén
16Aguda
82Lindberg
90Aguda
27Vänersborg IF0-2Qviding


43Podrimcaku

90Podrimcaku
27Tvååker1-0Åtvidaberg

17Alsalkhadi
Monday, 17 October 2022
27Trollhättan5-1Lindome

44Leksell
13Johansson
50Liimatainen
58(p)Acheampong
63Acheampong
73Liimatainen