ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1524312.837247.37%3019.74%5032.89%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS1914324014+2645LWWW108202459612169
+2=Ljungskile1911533417+1738WLWX9621187105321610
3+1Falkenberg1911443914+2537WWXW9630183105142111
4-1Trollhättan1910632113+836XWXW10532139953184
5=Oddevold1911263118+1335WLLW1062215695041612
6+2BK Olympic199643325+833WWLL93421413106221912
7-1Ängelholm199552428-432XOXL106401769315722
8-1Tvååker199373019+1130LLWL1061319993241110
9=Torn198383031-127WLWW1062222159216816
10+1Vänersborg IF196672526-124WOXX10424101392431513
11-1Lunds196672628-224XWWW9513129101541419
12=Oskarshamn AIK1952121932-1317LWLL9414161710118315
-13=Lindome1951133044-1416LWLW94051816101181228
--14=Åtvidaberg1935111732-1514LLWL102268149135918
--15=Qviding1941142044-2413LLLL9108924103161120
--16=IFK Malmö1912161246-345XLLL901872510118521

Top Scorers
15
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
11+2Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)
9
Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
8+1Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 4p)

Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
+1Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg)
+1Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 1p)
7
Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg, 1p)
+2Amin AL HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)

Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
6+1Emil ÅBERG (Ängelholm, 1p)

Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)

Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5+1Gustav LUNDGREN (GAIS)

Hugo ENGSTRÖM (Vänersborg IF, 2p)

Hugo SVENSSON (Tvååker)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)
Results
Friday, 19 August 2022
19Oddevold2-1Lindome

29Lext
89Lipovac
87Stroud
19Tvååker1-2Vänersborg IF

18(p)Andersson
90Assam

90Assam
Saturday, 20 August 2022
19Ljungskile3-1Qviding

8Akamatsu
10Podrimcaku
72Andersson
79Ohlsson
19Oskarshamn AIK1-2Falkenberg

78Jobe
46Ärlig

51Carlsson
19Torn4-2GAIS

23Christoffersson
35Lundgren
83Al Hamawi
65Çelik
90Christoffersson
90Al Hamawi
Sunday, 21 August 2022
19Åtvidaberg0-1BK Olympic


58Bolin
19Trollhättan2-2Lunds

51Acheampong
76Djittèye
78Helm
90Tran
Monday, 22 August 2022
19Ängelholm1-1IFK Malmö

63(p)Åberg
68Johansson