ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
872432.793843.68%2124.14%2832.18%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1GAIS11731209+1124XOWW7520155421154
+2-1Oddevold11722238+1523LXWW53201026402136
3=Ljungskile11641219+1222WXOW4220847421135
4=BK Olympic105502013+720XXWX4130766420137
5+1Ängelholm106221610+620WWLO6420113420257
6+1Trollhättan11542116+519WXLW641183513133
7-2Tvååker115241710+717LWOL6312103521277
8=Falkenberg11524149+517WOXW532052620497
9=Vänersborg IF114341815+315WLWL6303785131117
10=Lunds113531515+014WXWL5311836042712
11+1Torn113351420-612WXLW522110106114410
12-1Oskarshamn AIK113261019-911LWLL5212710611439
13=Lindome113081732-159LWLL520310136105719
--14=Qviding112181127-167LLWL61056165113511
--15=Åtvidaberg11137717-106LXLL6015311512246
--16=IFK Malmö11119924-154LLLW60155145104410

Top Scorers
10
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
7+1Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)

Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 1p)
6+1Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 3p)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5+1Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)
+1Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+2Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
+1Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)
+2Hugo ENGSTRÖM (Vänersborg IF, 2p)

Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)
4+1Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg)

Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)
+3Albin BROBERG (Vänersborg IF)
Results
Saturday, 4 June 2022
11Åtvidaberg0-4Falkenberg


48Hofsö

56Hintsa

75Hofsö

90Kizito
11Qviding1-6Vänersborg IF

81(p)Johansson
6Engström

29Engström

33Broberg

60Broberg

66Broberg

75Hussein
11Lunds4-0Lindome

4Olofsson
32Bouzaiene
55Sandstrom
71Wendt
11Oskarshamn AIK0-2Ljungskile


46Ingham

83Lamin
11Tvååker0-1Torn


90Christoffersson
Sunday, 5 June 2022
11Ängelholm1-0Oddevold

60Oremo
11Trollhättan2-0IFK Malmö

4Nyman
21Ali
Monday, 6 June 2022
11GAIS2-2BK Olympic

15Kargbo
2Kotto
84Henriksson
57Bolin