ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962642.754142.71%2323.96%3233.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS128312210+1227WXOW7520155531175
+2+1Ljungskile12741259+1625WWXO53201247421135
3-1Oddevold12723239+1423LLXW63211036402136
4+1Ängelholm127231714+323WLWW64201136303611
5+1Trollhättan12642126+622WWXL641183623143
6-2BK Olympic125612216+621LXXX6141996420137
7=Tvååker125341811+718XLWO6312103622288
8=Falkenberg125341510+518XWOX633063620497
9=Vänersborg IF125342016+418WWLW7403995131117
10+1Torn124351620-415WWXL632112106114410
11-1Lunds123541617-114LWXW5311837043814
12=Oskarshamn AIK123271021-1111LLWL52127107115311
-13+1Qviding123181227-1510WLLW61056166213611
--14-1Lindome123091733-169LLWL620410146105719
--15=Åtvidaberg12147919-107XLXL6015311613268
--16=IFK Malmö1211101026-164LLLL70166165104410

Top Scorers
12+2Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
7
Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)

Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 1p)
+1Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
6
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 3p)
+1Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)
+1Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5
Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Hugo ENGSTRÖM (Vänersborg IF, 2p)

Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
4
Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
+2Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)

Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg)

Albin BROBERG (Vänersborg IF)
+1Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)
Results
Thursday, 9 June 2022
12Lindome0-1Qviding


38Zenulla
Saturday, 11 June 2022
12Ljungskile4-0Ängelholm

3Conteh
32Conteh
53Henriksson
85Lindberg
12Falkenberg1-1Tvååker

37Ärlig
4Bertilsson
12IFK Malmö1-2GAIS

71Ferhm
3Kargbo

90Henriksson
12BK Olympic2-2Åtvidaberg

53Bohman
26Bergström
66Bohman
74Rydberg
12Vänersborg IF2-1Lunds

45Johansson
59Wendt
52Karlsson
12Torn2-0Oskarshamn AIK

18Gullberg
56Christoffersson
Monday, 13 June 2022
12Oddevold0-1Trollhättan


38Nyman
Tuesday, 14 June 2022
10BK Olympic0-1Ängelholm


9Åberg