ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721992.763345.83%1622.22%2331.94%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oddevold9711226+1622WWOW4310915401135
+2=GAIS9711187+1122WWXW6510133320154
3=BK Olympic95401811+719XWXW4130765410115
4=Ljungskile9531188+1018OWOW3210736321115
5+1Ängelholm95221510+517WLOW5320103420257
6-1Trollhättan943285+315LWWW531163412122
7=Tvååker9423147+714OLLW5311102411245
8=Falkenberg9414109+113XWWL431052510457
9=Vänersborg IF93331011-112WLOL630378303033
10+2Lunds92431014-410WLXL4211435032611
11=Torn92251219-78LWXL4211995014310
12-2Oskarshamn AIK9225816-88LLLL311157611439
-13+3Qviding9216818-107WLLL4103375113511
--14-1Lindome92071426-126LLWW41037115104715
--15-1Åtvidaberg9126612-65LLWL501437411235
--16-1IFK Malmö9117820-124LWLL6015514310236

Top Scorers
10+1Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
7+1Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 1p)
6+2Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 2p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
4
Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)

Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)
3
Oscar IGLICAR BERNTSSON (Oddevold)

Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)

Ludvig BERGMAN (Torn)

Josh BRAGG (Åtvidaberg)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg)

Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)

Amin AL HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)
+2Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding)

Dion KRASNIQI (Lunds, 1p)

Ben MORRIS (GAIS)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)

Johan LASSAGÅRD (Tvååker)
Results
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
9IFK Malmö1-2Qviding

35Ferhm
24Farah Shahin

60Farah Shahin
9Lunds1-0Torn

52Olofsson
9Vänersborg IF1-0Trollhättan

64Johansson
9Tvååker0-0Ljungskile
Thursday, 26 May 2022
9Åtvidaberg0-1Oddevold


35(p)Lext
9Falkenberg1-1BK Olympic

83Ärlig
18Bohman
9GAIS3-0Oskarshamn AIK

59Henriksson
66Friday
70Lundgren
9Ängelholm4-0Lindome

5Oremo
64Oremo
69Åberg
71Håkansson