ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481463.042450.00%1020.83%1429.17%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oddevold6501195+1415WWWW2200704301125
+2=GAIS6501115+615WLWW440092210123
3=BK Olympic6420128+414WXWW312054330074
4=Ljungskile6411167+913WWLW2110524301115
5=Tvååker6411134+913WWWL3300101311133
6=Ängelholm6411107+313WWLW321063320144
7+2Trollhättan623143+19WWOO421132202011
8-1Oskarshamn AIK622289-18LXLO211054411235
9-1Vänersborg IF622289-18LXWW420256202033
10=Lunds6132711-46LXOX311133302148
11=Falkenberg620448-46LLWL220031400417
12+1Qviding6114612-64LLWL2101324013310
-13-1Torn6114715-84LWLL311168300317
--14+2Lindome61051219-73WLLL3102683003611
--15-1Åtvidaberg602448-42LLLX401336201112
--16-1IFK Malmö6015516-111LLLL4013411200215

Top Scorers
6
Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5+2Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 2p)
+2Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 2p)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+2Carl LEXT (Oddevold)
4
Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
3+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Oscar IGLICAR BERNTSSON (Oddevold)
+1Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)

Josh BRAGG (Åtvidaberg)

Dion KRASNIQI (Lunds, 1p)
+1Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
+1Ben MORRIS (GAIS)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)
+1Johan LASSAGÅRD (Tvååker)
Results
Friday, 6 May 2022
6IFK Malmö1-2Ängelholm

68Lindquist Nilsson
33Ljungberg

41(p)Oremo
6Lunds1-2BK Olympic

61Wendt
71Bohman

84(p)Bohman
6Vänersborg IF1-2Oddevold

84Leidewall
17Lext

60Lext
Saturday, 7 May 2022
6Åtvidaberg0-1Ljungskile


16Henriksson
6GAIS5-1Torn

16Morris
21Christoffersson
33Lindberg
36Henriksson
45Grozdanic
55Kargbo
6Lindome1-0Falkenberg

10Spanedal
6Tvååker3-0Oskarshamn AIK

10(p)Andersson
39(p)Andersson
56Lassagård
Monday, 9 May 2022
6Trollhättan2-1Qviding

18Adu
90Olofsson
49Aliev