ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24723.001041.67%729.17%729.17%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1GAIS330041+39WWW-220031110010
+2+2Ljungskile3210115+67WXW-101022220093
3-2Oskarshamn AIK321062+47OWW-110032211030
4+1BK Olympic321064+27WXW-211043110021
5+1Ängelholm321042+27WWX-211032110010
6+1Oddevold320182+66WWL-110020210162
7-4Tvååker311152+34LXW-110040201112
8+7Vänersborg IF311156-14WXL-210134101022
9=Lunds311147-34XWL-110021201126
10-2Falkenberg310225-33LLW-110010200215
11+3Åtvidaberg302134-12XLX-201123101011
12+1Trollhättan302112-12OLX-201101101011
-13-3Qviding301235-21LXL-100112201123
--14-3IFK Malmö301228-61LLX-201116100112
--15-3Torn301217-61LXL-201116100101
--16=Lindome3003710-30LLL-100134200246

Top Scorers
5+3Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
3
Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)
+2Josh BRAGG (Åtvidaberg)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
2
Richard CINDRIC (Lindome)
+1Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)

Axel PETTERSSON (Oddevold)
+1Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic)
+2Kenan MEHOVIC (Oddevold)
+1Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)
+1Dion KRASNIQI (Lunds)
+1Carl LEXT (Oddevold)
+1Ben MORRIS (GAIS)
Results
Thursday, 14 April 2022
3Ängelholm2-1Qviding

16Widén
57Parsmo
90(p)Oremo
Friday, 15 April 2022
3Åtvidaberg2-2Lunds

17Bragg
40Krasniqi
35Bragg
48Halvadžić
3BK Olympic3-2Lindome

6Sjöstrand Bjurnemark
53Spanedal
44Norrby
90Hedén
55Bohman
3Torn0-5Ljungskile


14Tornblad

17Nwokoma

53Henriksson

62Tornblad

90Tornblad
Saturday, 16 April 2022
3GAIS1-0Tvååker

80Morris
3IFK Malmö0-5Oddevold


8(og)Yeboah Addae

18Mehovic

58Mehovic

59Lext

75Sundström
3Vänersborg IF3-1Falkenberg

7Broberg
59Hintsa
82Shurrab
86Assam
Sunday, 17 April 2022
3Trollhättan0-0Oskarshamn AIK