ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005502.759145.50%4321.50%6633.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS2518525117+3459WWOW131030287128222310
+2=Falkenberg2516544915+3453WWWO12930233137242612
3=Oddevold2516364219+2351WWOW12822196138142313
4=Trollhättan2512942919+1045LWXO13643181312651116
5=Ljungskile2512674129+1242LLXW137242215125431914
6=BK Olympic25101053928+1140OLWO123631515137422413
7+1Tvååker2510693424+1036OWOL136342011124351413
8-1Ängelholm2510693240-836LWLL136522013124171227
9=Lunds259793432+234LLOW137241611122551821
10=Torn25103123844-633WLWL126242220134181624
11=Vänersborg IF2568112839-1126LLLX134451321122461518
12=Oskarshamn AIK2574142539-1425WLWX12516182113238718
-13=Lindome2573153854-1624WLLX136162524121291330
--14=Åtvidaberg2566132543-1824WLWX124261317132471226
--15=Qviding2561182755-2819LWLL123091429133191326
--16=IFK Malmö2524191853-3510LWLO121381127131111726

Top Scorers
15
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
+2Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)
12+1Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
11
Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg, 1p)

Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 3p)
10
Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+2Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
9
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)
+1Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)

Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding, 2p)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
8
Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)
7
Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Emil ÅBERG (Ängelholm, 2p)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg, 1p)

Amin AL HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)
6
Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan, 1p)

Julius JOHANSSON (Qviding, 1p)
+1Julius LINDBERG (GAIS)

Axel PETTERSSON (Oddevold)

Godwin AGUDA (Falkenberg)

Hugo BOLIN (BK Olympic)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)
Results
Saturday, 1 October 2022
25Ljungskile2-3Torn

80(p)Malaj
45Christoffersson
85Henriksson
49Christoffersson

90Khattab
25Ängelholm1-2Åtvidaberg

52Kvist
2Tannus

69Crona
25Lunds1-2Oskarshamn AIK

57Wendt
48Jobe

62Tsetskhladze
25Vänersborg IF1-6GAIS

67Ramadani
28Çelik

57Henriksson

75Henriksson

90Friday

90Lindberg

90Çelik
25Lindome2-1IFK Malmö

51Johansson
90Abuzayda
90Hedén
25Tvååker0-0BK Olympic
Sunday, 2 October 2022
25Falkenberg1-0Qviding

90Hofsö
Monday, 3 October 2022
25Trollhättan0-1Oddevold


83Beqiri